WAR Zone at Rev #3 Matches

Wrestler 1 Team Rating Wrestler 2 Team Rating Result
Carter Byerle Michigan West / Basement Brawlers 6933.3 Dominic Navarro Kline N/A 6861.3 1-0
Max Beck N/A 7284.9 Carter McGlinch N/A 7006.4 1-0
Dawson Williams Wwc 9641.9 Nathan Young Lakeville Falcon wrestling 9665.6 0-1
Jacob Britten Bronson 10010.1 Tyler Hitchcock N/A 9949.2 1-0
Sam Hoppe Hopkins 9986.6 Craig Tappenden N/A 10958.0 0-1
Kasen Johnson N/A 9699.1 Mikus Bishop N/A 9868.6 0-1
Justin Elder Team Donahoe 9262.8 BENNY LEECE SOUTH LYON 10465.4 0-1
Michael Hord N/A 10448.9 Avery Dickerson N/A 11301.1 0-1
Inuyasha Streeter N/A 10339.7 Jason Bowers Paw Paw Varsity Wrestling 10379.6 1-0
Anthony Bradley N/A 10315.5 Ramiro Guerrero SAW 10597.2 1-0
Nathan Young Lakeville Falcon wrestling 9664.6 Drew Seekman N/A 8702.0 1-0
Troy Weiand Dakota Wrestling Club 10052.4 Sam Hoppe Hopkins 9716.1 0-1
Andrew Byerle Michigan West 10125.7 Gavin Skelton LakeVille Falcons 9656.7 0-1
Jacob Britten Bronson 10039.5 BENNY LEECE SOUTH LYON 10431.1 0-1
Dawson Williams Wwc 9937.6 Mikus Bishop N/A 9541.0 0-1
Avery Dickerson N/A 11297.7 Niko Martinez Paw paw 10541.8 1-0
Justin Elder Team Donahoe 9304.0 Kasen Johnson N/A 9659.9 0-1
Drew Seekman N/A 8726.1 Easton Hardesty MatCats 9086.3 0-1
Easton Dickerson MI Rev 8414.1 Skylar McGlinch N/A 8486.3 1-0
Joshua Simpson N/A 8799.5 Jamison Harless N/A 9120.5 1-0
seth zimmerman N/A 8480.8 Kole Katschor Dundee 8561.7 0-1
Mikus Bishop N/A 9614.7 Calvin Huggler N/A 9862.1 0-1
Joel Zimmerman N/A 9363.2 Gavin Skelton LakeVille Falcons 9607.0 0-1
Ramiro Guerrero SAW 10718.9 Craig Tappenden N/A 10836.3 0-1
Sam Hoppe Hopkins 9761.5 Andrew Byerle Michigan West 10077.9 0-1
Jay’Den Williams Pontiac 9346.8 Jeremiah Brown Team Donahoe 9488.8 0-1
Troy Weiand Dakota Wrestling Club 9980.1 Kasen Johnson N/A 9728.6 1-0
Jacob Garris Donahoe 9052.7 Ayden Tatum Pontiac Huskies 8772.5 1-0
GAGE OLDER Jpw 8363.4 Alex Schram 8129.0 0-1
Jason Bowers Paw Paw Varsity Wrestling 10280.5 Evan Frick N/A 10162.9 1-0
Anthony Bradley N/A 10241.9 Tyler Hitchcock N/A 10039.6 1-0
Ryan Mosher Holt 8648.2 Marcello Milani Unattatched 8946.0 0-1
Andrew Byerle Michigan West 10365.4 BENNY LEECE SOUTH LYON 10128.5 0-1
Ethan Green Howell Higj School 12299.0 Avery Dickerson N/A 11018.5 0-1
Kole Katschor Dundee 8661.7 Peyton Wuebker Whitmer 8763.1 0-1
Cecilia Williams N/A 8395.9 Cole Lausch N/A 8369.9 1-0
Brock DuVall Junior Panther Wrestling 8430.5 Jordan Barber N/A 8096.1 1-0
Jamison Harless N/A 9133.4 Kasen Johnson N/A 9715.7 0-1
Ayden Mosher N/A 8904.2 Richard J. Cummings N/A 8779.2 1-0
Michael Cappellano N/A 7891.9 Liam Wiitanen Michigan Revolution 8114.8 1-0
Austin Pieper Michigan Revolution 8161.4 Joshua Simpson N/A 9141.2 1-0
Landon Smith Dakota Wresting Club 8057.5 Sebastian Jundy N/A 8290.0 0-1
Joseph Brink Dundee 8698.0 Caleb Weiand Dakota 8628.0 0-1
Lyla Hensen SAW 8068.8 quentin Klein Junior Panthers wrestling 8456.0 1-0
Justin Elder Team Donahoe 9520.6 Dawson Williams Wwc 9471.7 0-1
Skylar McGlinch N/A 8691.0 Jack Lamoreaux Lowell Wrestling 8664.0 0-1
Ryan Kantola REV 7634.3 Braylon McNett Lima Shawnee 7839.1 1-0
Jeremiah Brown Team Donahoe 9430.4 Easton Hardesty MatCats 9144.7 1-0
Jason Downs Huron wrestling club 8431.5 Zephan Catalina Plymouth Canton Wrestling Club 8303.5 0-1
Ryan Ceo Clarkston Wolves Wrestling Club 7697.2 AJ Brown Team Donahoe 7839.3 0-1
Michael Hord N/A 10636.6 Craig Tappenden N/A 10658.0 0-1
Jacob Britten Bronson 9768.1 Sam Hoppe Hopkins 10047.1 1-0
Ramiro Guerrero SAW 10433.9 Inuyasha Streeter N/A 10624.7 1-0
Richard J. Cummings N/A 9011.9 Joshua Simpson N/A 8908.5 0-1
Jordan Barber N/A 8261.2 quentin Klein Junior Panthers wrestling 8290.9 0-1
Blake Israel N/A 7520.4 Joseph Cappellano Michigan Revolution 7948.7 1-0
Don Beaufait Dundee 8486.7 Jon Huggler LakeVille Falcons 8289.0 0-1
Brayden Bundy Donahoe 7696.0 Carter Cichocki Lowell Wrestling Club 7836.0 1-0
Gavin Skelton LakeVille Falcons 9758.9 Nathan Young Lakeville Falcon wrestling 9708.2 0-1
Gabe Cappellano Michigan Revolution 9445.4 Mikus Bishop N/A 9374.3 0-1
Drew Seekman N/A 8571.4 seth zimmerman N/A 8702.4 1-0
Kasen Johnson N/A 9994.6 BENNY LEECE SOUTH LYON 9849.6 0-1
Austin Pieper Michigan Revolution 8287.4 Easton Dickerson MI Rev 8321.5 0-1
Troy Weiand Dakota Wrestling Club 10081.9 Andrew Byerle Michigan West 10268.7 0-1
Alex Schram 8036.6 Braylon McNett Lima Shawnee 8001.5 1-0
Calvin Irwin Dundee WC 7749.7 AJ Brown Team Donahoe 7575.0 0-1
Bradley Walton JPW 6622.9 Dominic Navarro Kline N/A 6759.3 0-1
Evan Frick N/A 10334.7 Niko Martinez Paw paw 10351.5 0-1
Caleb Weiand Dakota 8920.7 Marcello Milani Unattatched 8667.9 0-1
Brock DuVall Junior Panther Wrestling 8557.5 Ayden Tatum Pontiac Huskies 8663.6 0-1
Liam Wiitanen Michigan Revolution 8361.6 Travis William N/A 8009.6 0-1
Calvin Huggler N/A 9921.2 Anthony Bradley N/A 10182.8 0-1
Ayden Mosher N/A 8943.9 Jay’Den Williams Pontiac 9307.1 0-1
Dylan Kuschel N/A 10146.3 Jason Bowers Paw Paw Varsity Wrestling 10109.3 0-1
Bowen Fielder Dundee WC 7427.1 Dylan Kantner Delphos St. John’s 7450.9 0-1
Avery Dickerson N/A 10968.8 Inuyasha Streeter N/A 10692.4 1-0
Jon Huggler LakeVille Falcons 8152.8 Logan Dawson Lowell 8127.1 1-0
Lyla Hensen SAW 8272.8 GAGE OLDER Jpw 8099.8 0-1
Cole Lausch N/A 8083.8 Griffin Hudechek Michigan Revolution 8316.6 1-0
Dominic Nauss Mi Revolution 7799.4 Aliqui Hunka N/A 7799.6 1-0
Sebastian Jundy N/A 8380.5 Ryan Mosher Holt 8570.6 0-1
Dawson Williams Wwc 9454.4 Joshua Simpson N/A 8925.8 1-0
matthew langlois Clarkston 7441.2 Israel Waite Lakeview wrestling 7302.5 0-1
Ethan Green Howell Higj School 11973.7 Taylor Pieper Michigan Revolution 12480.1 1-0
Peyton Wuebker Whitmer 8962.3 Easton Hardesty MatCats 8945.5 0-1
Joseph Brink Dundee 8998.9 Jacob Garris Donahoe 8766.9 0-1
Ryan Ceo Clarkston Wolves Wrestling Club 7823.3 Landon Smith Dakota Wresting Club 7931.4 0-1
Jeffrey Miller N/A 7358.7 Tayden Plave Michigan Matcats 7098.0 1-0
Cecilia Williams N/A 8515.5 Marcello Milani Unattatched 8457.7 0-1
london redder N/A 7093.5 Dylan Kantner Delphos St. John’s 7401.0 0-1
Ashton Dack Northwest Red Crushers 7299.4 Jaxon Foote Pontiac Huskies 7302.0 1-0
Jeremiah Brown Team Donahoe 9375.4 Richard J. Cummings N/A 9066.9 1-0
Ryan Kantola REV 7858.5 Michael Cappellano N/A 7655.9 0-1
Mason Saylor N/A 6704.6 Alexis Lazar N/A 6444.3 1-0
MEYER MURRAY BTWC 7827.9 Josh pfeiffer N/A 7409.3 1-0
Easton Dickerson MI Rev 8365.7 Kole Katschor Dundee 8601.5 0-1
Braylon McNett Lima Shawnee 8043.4 Jason Downs Huron wrestling club 8406.4 0-1
Justin Elder Team Donahoe 9384.2 Jamison Harless N/A 9269.8 1-0
Joel Zimmerman N/A 9462.1 Nathan Young Lakeville Falcon wrestling 9618.9 0-1
quentin Klein Junior Panthers wrestling 8587.1 Jack Lamoreaux Lowell Wrestling 8367.8 0-1
Tyler Hitchcock N/A 10130.9 Ramiro Guerrero SAW 10342.6 0-1
Skylar McGlinch N/A 8638.0 Jordan Barber N/A 8311.5 1-0
Carter Byerle Michigan West / Basement Brawlers 7087.2 Max Beck N/A 7138.7 0-1
Gavin Skelton LakeVille Falcons 9628.6 Gabe Cappellano Michigan Revolution 9605.4 1-0
Don Beaufait Dundee 8354.5 Logan Dawson Lowell 8259.3 1-0
Tayden Plave Michigan Matcats 6830.0 Dominic Navarro Kline N/A 7013.9 1-0
Andrew Byerle Michigan West 10374.5 Craig Tappenden N/A 10552.2 0-1
Zephan Catalina Plymouth Canton Wrestling Club 8175.2 Alex Schram 8130.9 1-0
Joshua Simpson N/A 9044.8 Jay’Den Williams Pontiac 9194.0 0-1
Bryce Pass Clarkston 6639.9 Noah Szwed Montrose Ramchargers 6612.1 1-0
Israel Waite Lakeview wrestling 7599.3 Blake Israel N/A 7333.3 0-1
Aliqui Hunka N/A 7981.0 Calvin Martz N/A 7979.3 0-1
Joseph Cappellano Michigan Revolution 7819.8 AJ Brown Team Donahoe 7703.9 1-0
Braden Broderick N/A 7541.8 Josh pfeiffer N/A 7581.8 1-0
Calvin Irwin Dundee WC 7473.1 Emery Barbee Pontiac Jr. Huskies 7644.2 1-0
Brock DuVall Junior Panther Wrestling 8799.8 Ayden Mosher N/A 8701.6 0-1
Dylan Kantner Delphos St. John’s 7615.4 Cole Cichocki Lowell Wrestling Club 7549.4 0-1
Drew Seekman N/A 8475.9 Austin Pieper Michigan Revolution 8404.6 1-0
Bradley Walton JPW 6673.7 Luke Harrington NBWC 6987.8 0-1
Caleb Weiand Dakota 8667.1 Ryan Mosher Holt 8788.0 1-0
Bowen Fielder Dundee WC 7622.1 Dominic Nauss Mi Revolution 7594.2 0-1
Caden Merritt Junior Panthers 6271.4 Alexander Mainz jpw 6214.2 0-1
Jon Huggler LakeVille Falcons 8040.6 Carter Cichocki Lowell Wrestling Club 7942.6 1-0
Gage Turnblom N/A 6810.3 Avery Lane Dundee Wrestling 6799.3 0-1
Dawson Williams Wwc 9337.0 Richard J. Cummings N/A 9184.3 1-0
Easton Hardesty MatCats 8650.9 Kole Katschor Dundee 8829.4 1-0
Connor Berden N/A 5983.2 Connor Ross Linden 5843.8 0-1
Sebastian Jundy N/A 8711.4 Ayden Tatum Pontiac Huskies 8379.9 0-1
Carter McGlinch N/A 7199.3 Jeffrey Miller N/A 7155.7 0-1
Jason Downs Huron wrestling club 8276.8 GAGE OLDER Jpw 8305.5 1-0
Kenny Brewer Whitmer Junior Panthers 6196.0 Angelo Bowman Junior Panther Wrestling 6418.2 1-0
matthew langlois Clarkston 7165.8 london redder N/A 7368.9 1-0
Dominic Navarro Kline N/A 7235.2 Jaxon Foote Pontiac Huskies 7155.2 0-1
seth zimmerman N/A 8604.0 Liam Wiitanen Michigan Revolution 8446.0 1-0
Cruz Rodriguez North branch youth wrestling club 6735.3 Alexis Lazar N/A 6528.4 1-0
Cooper Lawrence JPW 6281.2 Scott Kohlman Dundee 6523.5 1-0
Ayden Mosher N/A 8543.6 Jordan Barber N/A 8469.5 1-0
Michael Cappellano N/A 7775.5 Travis William N/A 7870.1 0-1
Cole Lausch N/A 8207.9 Marcello Milani Unattatched 8333.6 0-1
Easton Dickerson MI Rev 8259.0 Alex Schram 8237.6 1-0
Landon Smith Dakota Wresting Club 8156.6 Griffin Hudechek Michigan Revolution 8091.4 0-1
Jack Lamoreaux Lowell Wrestling 8622.1 Jacob Garris Donahoe 8525.3 0-1
Jeremiah Brown Team Donahoe 9101.8 Peyton Wuebker Whitmer 9235.9 1-0
Dreyton Turner N/A 5779.5 Alexander Mainz jpw 6190.2 0-1
Lyla Hensen SAW 8243.5 Ryan Ceo Clarkston Wolves Wrestling Club 7861.2 1-0
Brayden Bundy Donahoe 7618.4 Blake Israel N/A 7382.2 1-0
Caden Merritt Junior Panthers 6535.8 Noah Szwed Montrose Ramchargers 6361.0 0-1
Mason Haines Dundee 7191.2 Braydon Tougas Michigan Revolution 6591.5 0-1
Emery Barbee Pontiac Jr. Huskies 7888.4 Braylon McNett Lima Shawnee 7786.3 0-1
Ethan Ranes Jr Panthers 5272.6 Vincent Orozco JPW 6115.0 0-1
Mason Saylor N/A 7035.2 Avery Lane Dundee Wrestling 6620.7 0-1
Josh pfeiffer N/A 7347.6 Ashton Dack Northwest Red Crushers 7510.8 1-0
Brock DuVall Junior Panther Wrestling 8977.4 Jay’Den Williams Pontiac 9016.4 0-1
Logan Dawson Lowell 8544.4 Cecilia Williams N/A 8353.3 0-1
Calvin Martz N/A 7812.0 Dominic Nauss Mi Revolution 7770.4 1-0
Joseph Brink Dundee 8745.1 quentin Klein Junior Panthers wrestling 8840.9 1-0
Ryan Kantola REV 7986.6 Zephan Catalina Plymouth Canton Wrestling Club 8047.1 0-1
MEYER MURRAY BTWC 7661.6 Cole Cichocki Lowell Wrestling Club 7707.4 1-0
Aliqui Hunka N/A 8115.6 Don Beaufait Dundee 8219.9 0-1
Braden Broderick N/A 7306.9 Jeffrey Miller N/A 7390.6 1-0
Bryce Pass Clarkston 6697.2 Luke Harrington NBWC 6909.9 0-1
Ryan Mosher Holt 8683.1 Liam Wiitanen Michigan Revolution 8540.7 1-0
Wyatt Cross Team Donahoe 7360.1 Max Beck N/A 7276.7 1-0
Tayden Plave Michigan Matcats 6974.0 Jaxon Foote Pontiac Huskies 7059.7 0-1
Conrad Eberly Mi Rev 6990.8 Donovan Terres Michigan Glapper RTC 6667.3 1-0
Bowen Fielder Dundee WC 7267.8 london redder N/A 7723.2 1-0
Jacob Garris Donahoe 8224.0 Alex Schram 8418.0 1-0
Pilot Swab Lakeview Wrestling Club 6062.1 Lucas Christopher Fenton 5834.6 1-0
Alexis Lazar N/A 6357.3 Alexander Mainz jpw 6322.6 1-0
Carter Cichocki Lowell Wrestling Club 7756.9 Israel Waite Lakeview wrestling 7827.3 1-0
Bradley Walton JPW 6731.9 Carter Byerle Michigan West / Basement Brawlers 7029.0 0-1
Colton Roy Dundee 5571.5 Christian Brown Team Donahoe 5627.2 1-0
Connor Ross Linden 6024.3 Christian Rodriguez North branch youth wrestling club 6024.2 0-1
Preston LeFevre Team Donahoe 7390.4 Carter McGlinch N/A 7368.4 1-0
Dale Gant Michigan RTC /TeamGRWA 7188.0 Mason Haines Dundee 7334.8 1-0
Mason Katschor Dundee 6904.8 Bryce Holt N/A 6907.1 1-0
Scott Kohlman Dundee 6709.4 Gage Turnblom N/A 6699.0 0-1
Bronson Fielder Dundee WC 4966.7 Ethan Harris 4928.0 0-1
Ryan Ceo Clarkston Wolves Wrestling Club 7749.1 Calvin Irwin Dundee WC 7585.2 1-0
Dominic Navarro Kline N/A 7426.6 Dylan Kantner Delphos St. John’s 7424.0 0-1
Caleb Weiand Dakota 8467.2 Cecilia Williams N/A 8467.0 1-0
Travis William N/A 7909.5 Marcello Milani Unattatched 8294.2 0-1
Cruz Rodriguez North branch youth wrestling club 6502.4 Noah Szwed Montrose Ramchargers 6582.2 1-0
AJ Brown Team Donahoe 7821.0 Griffin Hudechek Michigan Revolution 7974.3 0-1
Kaiden Skodak Skodak 5952.0 jordan howd Vandal 5210.2 1-0
Connor Berden N/A 6241.5 Cooper Lawrence JPW 6081.4 0-1
Sebastian Jundy N/A 8403.2 GAGE OLDER Jpw 8613.7 1-0
Max Beck N/A 7142.3 Luke Harrington NBWC 7037.5 1-0
Layne Martin Michigan Grappler RTC 6510.8 Bronson Shinkonis N/A 6426.2 0-1
Brady Laplante Dundee 6177.4 AJ Dubendorfer JPW 5924.6 1-0
Ashton Dack Northwest Red Crushers 7365.4 matthew langlois Clarkston 7344.3 1-0
Braydon Tougas Michigan Revolution 6415.8 Devan Garcia N/A 6532.6 1-0
Cole Lausch N/A 8096.3 Joseph Cappellano Michigan Revolution 7931.4 1-0
Ethan Ranes Jr Panthers 5290.9 Dreyton Turner N/A 5762.1 0-1
Braxton Shaffer Ida 5828.5 Maximus Motylinski Dundee 5873.1 1-0
Gavin Culloty Michigan Revolution 6153.8 Caleb Cappellano N/A 5856.9 1-0
Lyla Hensen SAW 8080.6 Emery Barbee Pontiac Jr. Huskies 8098.9 1-0
Daniel Peterson N/A 5400.5 Ayden Ledesma Jr. Panthers 5425.3 1-0
Gabe Waite Lakeview wrestling 4843.2 Emmett Donnelly N/A 4613.0 1-0
Kenny Brewer Whitmer Junior Panthers 6290.0 Caden Merritt Junior Panthers 6407.9 0-1
Vincent Orozco JPW 6338.9 Angelo Bowman Junior Panther Wrestling 6253.6 0-1
Dillon VanDyke Cedar Springs Wrestling Club 5466.9 natalia contreras N/A 5530.3 1-0
Brayden Bundy Donahoe 7671.6 Jon Huggler LakeVille Falcons 7997.2 0-1
Avery Lane Dundee Wrestling 6718.3 Bryce Holt N/A 6735.6 0-1
Logan Dawson Lowell 8402.3 Landon Smith Dakota Wresting Club 8298.7 1-0
Fletcher Heinze N/A 5262.6 Benjamin Jr Motylinski Dundee Vikings 5427.5 0-1
Tristan Holt N/A 5805.3 Logan Christopher Fenton 6133.2 0-1
Cole Cichocki Lowell Wrestling Club 7582.7 Carter McGlinch N/A 7529.5 1-0
Israel Waite Lakeview wrestling 7922.5 Don Beaufait Dundee 8124.7 0-1
Gavin Brent Simmons Academy of Wrestling 4577.7 Harley Pfeiffer N/A 4844.5 1-0
Dylan Kantner Delphos St. John’s 7568.4 Calvin Martz N/A 7667.6 0-1
london redder N/A 7819.0 Aliqui Hunka N/A 8019.8 0-1
Tayden Plave Michigan Matcats 7249.7 Josh pfeiffer N/A 7111.2 0-1
Bryce Pass Clarkston 6781.4 Mason Saylor N/A 6914.6 0-1
Ethan Harris 5079.6 Boden Dusseau GLWC 4931.3 0-1
Griffin Tibai GLWC 5825.5 AJ Dubendorfer JPW 5758.2 0-1
Wyatt Cross Team Donahoe 7227.0 Luke Harrington NBWC 7228.2 1-0
Bowen Fielder Dundee WC 7245.5 Bradley Walton JPW 6754.2 1-0
Gage Turnblom N/A 6818.2 Conrad Eberly Mi Rev 6801.7 0-1
Carter Kantner Delphos ST. Johns 4382.1 Grayson Castillo Mid-Michigan Vandals 4267.6 1-0
Ryan Totten Michigan Revolution 6464.9 Bronson Shinkonis N/A 6195.8 0-1
Mason Katschor Dundee 6727.9 Noah Szwed Montrose Ramchargers 6822.9 1-0
Makenzie Collier Donahoe 5126.0 Brennan Totten Michigan Revolution 5298.2 1-0
Jeffrey Miller N/A 7168.4 Jaxon Foote Pontiac Huskies 7207.1 1-0
Braden Broderick N/A 7457.8 MEYER MURRAY BTWC 7544.8 0-1
Grayson Vaillant GLWC 4770.4 Emmett Donnelly N/A 4798.2 1-0
Dreyton Turner N/A 5855.8 Cooper Lawrence JPW 5987.7 0-1
Carter Cichocki Lowell Wrestling Club 7709.2 matthew langlois Clarkston 7402.8 1-0
Alexander Mainz jpw 6477.4 Donovan Terres Michigan Glapper RTC 6477.2 0-1
Colton Roy Dundee 5489.3 jordan howd Vandal 5277.2 1-0
natalia contreras N/A 5708.0 Maximus Motylinski Dundee 5695.4 0-1
Benjamin Jr Motylinski Dundee Vikings 5437.7 Pilot Swab Lakeview Wrestling Club 6052.4 0-1
Kaiden Skodak Skodak 6051.6 Angelo Bowman Junior Panther Wrestling 6154.0 0-1
Caleb Cappellano N/A 6077.1 Connor Berden N/A 6021.3 0-1
Jordan Zambon Mayhem 5735.3 Ryan Fitch N/A 5667.0 1-0
Logan Christopher Fenton 5988.2 Tristan Holt N/A 5983.3 1-0
Mason Haines Dundee 7522.9 Preston LeFevre Team Donahoe 7192.4 0-1
Alexis Lazar N/A 6002.2 Connor Ross Linden 6361.7 1-0
Lucas Christopher Fenton 5913.5 Brady Laplante Dundee 6075.4 0-1
Ethan Ranes Jr Panthers 5078.4 Bronson Fielder Dundee WC 5214.5 1-0
Vincent Orozco JPW 6638.8 Scott Kohlman Dundee 6409.5 0-1
Ayden Ledesma Jr. Panthers 5157.3 Alonzo Pagan Tinora Rams 5341.1 1-0
Conrad Eberly Mi Rev 7049.8 Dale Gant Michigan RTC /TeamGRWA 6939.9 0-1
Layne Martin Michigan Grappler RTC 6254.5 Gavin Culloty Michigan Revolution 6410.1 1-0
Maximus Motylinski Dundee 5534.1 Daniel Peterson N/A 5497.1 1-0
Bronson Shinkonis N/A 6346.8 Devan Garcia N/A 6337.5 0-1
Braxton Shaffer Ida 5711.2 Dillon VanDyke Cedar Springs Wrestling Club 5584.2 1-0
Christian Brown Team Donahoe 5521.2 Fletcher Heinze N/A 5368.6 1-0
Braydon Tougas Michigan Revolution 6600.7 Bryce Holt N/A 6484.1 0-1
Mason Saylor N/A 6658.6 Cruz Rodriguez North branch youth wrestling club 6758.4 1-0
Emma Mantei N/A 4868.2 Knox Plave Michigan Matcats 4815.8 0-1
Avery Lane Dundee Wrestling 6616.4 Caden Merritt Junior Panthers 6596.5 1-0
Boden Dusseau GLWC 4732.2 Gabe Waite Lakeview wrestling 5159.1 1-0
Luke Harrington NBWC 7480.9 Cole Cichocki Lowell Wrestling Club 7387.1 0-1
Ryan Totten Michigan Revolution 6442.8 Pilot Swab Lakeview Wrestling Club 6095.5 1-0
Steve Gariety Dundee 4408.6 Abraham Cichocki DeWitt Wrestling Club 4177.7 1-0
Kenny Brewer Whitmer Junior Panthers 6144.4 Cooper Lawrence JPW 6141.0 1-0
Hudson Cassiday N/A 4540.6 Harley Pfeiffer N/A 4794.5 0-1
ian glosmek Vandals 3118.6 Whitney Hensen SAW 3022.6 1-0
Gage Turnblom N/A 6748.6 Donovan Terres Michigan Glapper RTC 6593.4 1-0
Gavin Culloty Michigan Revolution 6176.7 Christian Rodriguez North branch youth wrestling club 6257.6 1-0
Hampton Middleton N/A 5180.9 Alonzo Pagan Tinora Rams 5158.8 0-1
Kingston Calhoun Vandals 2694.7 Henry Rosengarten N/A 3226.4 0-1
Cole Hatfield Michigan Matcats 5307.9 Jace Barnes Mid Michigan Vandals 5101.2 1-0
Ethan Harris 5230.3 Brennan Totten Michigan Revolution 5113.2 0-1
Kayson Brink Mid Michigan vandals 3502.7 Weston Merrick Michigan Glapper RTC 3771.8 0-1
Bronson Fielder Dundee WC 5472.2 Daniel Peterson N/A 5342.8 0-1
Luke DuVall Junior Panther Wrestling 4114.4 Bryce LaPlante Dundee 3867.7 0-1
Griffin Cunningham N/A 4822.8 Korbin11 Stailey N/A 4696.1 1-0
Dakota Williams N/A 4047.0 Ethan Walton JPW 4003.4 0-1
Ryan Fitch N/A 5625.1 jordan howd Vandal 5323.6 1-0
Chase Jacobs Lakeshore 5425.5 Grant Berden N/A 5564.7 1-0
natalia contreras N/A 5862.3 Brady Laplante Dundee 5913.0 0-1
Benjamin Jr Motylinski Dundee Vikings 5223.2 Makenzie Collier Donahoe 5268.3 1-0
Angelo Bowman Junior Panther Wrestling 5995.8 Dreyton Turner N/A 6022.3 1-0
Preston LeFevre Team Donahoe 7144.9 Noah Szwed Montrose Ramchargers 6902.2 1-0
Grayson Castillo Mid-Michigan Vandals 4416.7 Gavin Brent Simmons Academy of Wrestling 4462.3 0-1
Giuvanni Tinervia N/A 4839.4 Brennan Hart AAGA 5040.6 0-1
Emmett Donnelly N/A 4921.1 Alonzo Pagan Tinora Rams 5035.9 0-1
Brycen Alber N/A 4574.1 Cole Potts Rocket Trained 4507.0 1-0
Grayson Vaillant GLWC 4978.9 Kael Foulds FYWC 4924.6 0-1
Mason Haines Dundee 7452.1 Wyatt Cross Team Donahoe 7313.9 1-0
Knox Plave Michigan Matcats 4776.5 Carter Kantner Delphos ST. Johns 4421.4 1-0
Scott Kohlman Dundee 6298.7 Connor Berden N/A 6132.1 1-0
Mason Katschor Dundee 6656.7 Connor Ross Linden 6458.6 1-0
Pilot Swab Lakeview Wrestling Club 5909.3 AJ Dubendorfer JPW 5902.3 1-0
Bryce Holt N/A 6256.5 Caleb Cappellano N/A 6304.7 1-0
Fletcher Heinze N/A 5503.4 Jordan Zambon Mayhem 5607.2 0-1
Griffin Tibai GLWC 5577.8 Colton Roy Dundee 5778.2 1-0
Bryce LaPlante Dundee 3824.5 Jordan Skodak Skodak 3488.0 1-0
Eli Gunderson N/A 4874.5 Jace Barnes Mid Michigan Vandals 5045.3 0-1
Leland Reams JPW 3451.8 Erich Dean Fenton 3284.5 1-0
Levi Kline N/A 4222.0 Logan Lakhlani JPW 4200.0 0-1
Kaiden Skodak Skodak 6026.1 Dillon VanDyke Cedar Springs Wrestling Club 5617.1 1-0
Ayden Ledesma Jr. Panthers 5328.5 Maximus Motylinski Dundee 5362.9 0-1
Vincent Orozco JPW 6932.1 Conrad Eberly Mi Rev 6756.5 0-1
Abraham Cichocki DeWitt Wrestling Club 4140.0 Brody Korponic Hartland 3827.5 1-0
Avery Lane Dundee Wrestling 6702.8 Dale Gant Michigan RTC /TeamGRWA 6788.1 0-1
Lucas Christopher Fenton 6025.8 Layne Martin Michigan Grappler RTC 6109.4 0-1
Henry Rosengarten N/A 3338.1 Bentley Gatica Holly Roughriders 3423.3 0-1
McKenzie Mantei N/A 4896.1 Gabe Waite Lakeview wrestling 5056.5 0-1
Brooks Poupard Dundee 2976.3 Andrew Mainz jpw 3199.9 0-1
Ryan Totten Michigan Revolution 6426.0 Tristan Holt N/A 6016.1 1-0
Harley Pfeiffer N/A 4842.5 Hampton Middleton N/A 5115.6 0-1
Logan Christopher Fenton 6205.4 Devan Garcia N/A 6056.8 0-1
Bronson Shinkonis N/A 6585.8 Braydon Tougas Michigan Revolution 6373.6 0-1
Steve Gariety Dundee 4332.1 Luke DuVall Junior Panther Wrestling 4255.9 1-0
Kingston Calhoun Vandals 2775.1 Whitney Hensen SAW 2957.1 0-1
Boden Dusseau GLWC 4845.9 Alonzo Pagan Tinora Rams 4846.0 0-1
Emma Mantei N/A 4721.6 Hudson Cassiday N/A 4720.5 1-0
Gavin Brent Simmons Academy of Wrestling 4437.0 Ethan Walton JPW 4036.0 1-0
AJ Dubendorfer JPW 6070.9 Christian Rodriguez North branch youth wrestling club 6039.7 0-1
Cole Hatfield Michigan Matcats 5191.2 Clint Kohlman Dundee 5133.6 1-0
Cruz Peterson Vandals 3572.9 Kayson Brink Mid Michigan vandals 3672.4 1-0
jordan howd Vandal 5384.3 Braxton Shaffer Ida 5640.4 0-1
Brennan Hart AAGA 4963.9 Korbin11 Stailey N/A 4795.2 1-0
Griffin Cunningham N/A 4721.0 Cole Potts Rocket Trained 4638.6 1-0
Nolan Lefevre Team Donahoe 3197.2 Emmett Fournier Michigan Matcats 3297.9 0-1
Makenzie Collier Donahoe 5192.6 Kael Foulds FYWC 5033.0 1-0
Logan Lakhlani JPW 4168.4 Weston Merrick Michigan Glapper RTC 3810.6 1-0
Grant Berden N/A 5527.5 Brennan Totten Michigan Revolution 5142.0 1-0
Colton Roy Dundee 5972.5 Gavin Culloty Michigan Revolution 5982.4 0-1
Brady Laplante Dundee 5704.0 Christian Brown Team Donahoe 5719.7 1-0
Dakota Williams N/A 4095.7 Carter Kantner Delphos ST. Johns 4355.2 0-1
Ryan Fitch N/A 5505.1 Daniel Peterson N/A 5440.6 1-0
Bentley Gatica Holly Roughriders 3314.5 ian glosmek Vandals 3266.6 1-0
Dillon VanDyke Cedar Springs Wrestling Club 5813.3 Tristan Holt N/A 5819.9 0-1
Kiernin Ryznar Michigan Matcats 3095.8 Emryk Kilcher NWRC 3134.4 0-1
Bronson Fielder Dundee WC 5672.5 natalia contreras N/A 5672.0 0-1
Ethan Harris 5108.8 Emmett Donnelly N/A 5113.8 1-0
Benjamin Jr Motylinski Dundee Vikings 5393.0 Jordan Zambon Mayhem 5445.9 0-1
Knox Plave Michigan Matcats 4612.6 Grayson Castillo Mid-Michigan Vandals 4580.6 1-0
Dayton Davison Vandals 2207.6 Ryker Ross Swat 2449.0 0-1
Chase Jacobs Lakeshore 5256.7 Gabe Waite Lakeview wrestling 5234.1 1-0
Maximus Motylinski Dundee 5193.0 Grayson Vaillant GLWC 5140.3 1-0
Whitney Hensen SAW 3048.9 Erich Dean Fenton 3159.6 0-1
Pilot Swab Lakeview Wrestling Club 5686.1 Fletcher Heinze N/A 5726.6 1-0
Kaiden Galindez Dundee 3694.9 Emmett Fournier Michigan Matcats 3326.3 1-0
Maddox Turner N/A 2051.1 Adalynn Anthony Junior Panther wrestling 1917.3 0-1
Brycen Alber N/A 4358.8 Levi Kline N/A 4426.6 1-0
Cruz Urioste Vandals 3568.9 Leland Reams JPW 3673.2 1-0
Brody Korponic Hartland 3763.8 Brady Jacobs Lakeshore 3507.1 1-0
natalia contreras N/A 5927.7 Kaiden Skodak Skodak 5828.3 0-1
Abraham Cichocki DeWitt Wrestling Club 4036.6 Weston Merrick Michigan Glapper RTC 3944.2 1-0
Jace Barnes Mid Michigan Vandals 4905.2 Giuvanni Tinervia N/A 5011.4 1-0
Christian Brown Team Donahoe 5555.6 Ayden Ledesma Jr. Panthers 5492.6 1-0
Ryan Totten Michigan Revolution 6350.1 Layne Martin Michigan Grappler RTC 6257.2 1-0
Bryce LaPlante Dundee 3932.7 Logan Lakhlani JPW 4080.3 0-1
Hudson Cassiday N/A 4414.2 Carter Kantner Delphos ST. Johns 4661.5 1-0
Andrew Mainz jpw 3343.4 Jordan Skodak Skodak 3351.6 0-1
Henry Rosengarten N/A 3419.2 Kayson Brink Mid Michigan vandals 3599.2 0-1
Cruz Peterson Vandals 3501.5 ian glosmek Vandals 3392.1 1-0
Steve Gariety Dundee 4236.1 Ethan Walton JPW 4213.7 1-0
Jordan Zambon Mayhem 5172.8 Kael Foulds FYWC 5306.1 1-0
Lucas Christopher Fenton 5965.9 Braxton Shaffer Ida 5717.8 1-0
McKenzie Mantei N/A 4702.7 Grayson Castillo Mid-Michigan Vandals 4843.7 1-0
Cole Potts Rocket Trained 4558.9 Luke DuVall Junior Panther Wrestling 4339.8 1-0
Gavin Brent Simmons Academy of Wrestling 4628.6 Emma Mantei N/A 4519.9 0-1
Harley Pfeiffer N/A 5082.6 Clint Kohlman Dundee 4823.3 0-1
Eli Gunderson N/A 5078.2 Chase Jacobs Lakeshore 5053.0 0-1
Brady Jacobs Lakeshore 3341.4 Nolan Lefevre Team Donahoe 3312.9 1-0
Brooks Poupard Dundee 2902.2 Liam Brent Simmons Academy of Wrestling 2737.4 1-0
Jude Kilcher N/A 2510.0 Brady Radford NBWC 2408.6 0-1
Emmett Donnelly N/A 5306.1 Daniel Peterson N/A 5319.4 0-1
Brennan Hart AAGA 5200.5 Cole Hatfield Michigan Matcats 4954.6 0-1
Brennan Totten Michigan Revolution 5028.0 Boden Dusseau GLWC 4934.1 1-0
Ryker Ross Swat 2689.6 Joaquin Stephens Team Donahoe 2569.4 0-1
Levi Kline N/A 4591.6 Korbin11 Stailey N/A 4621.5 0-1
Kiernin Ryznar Michigan Matcats 2930.0 Keyvon Barbee Pontiac Jr. Huskies 3018.6 1-0
Emryk Kilcher NWRC 3010.5 Landon Bundy Donahoe 2971.2 1-0
Makenzie Collier Donahoe 5098.8 Alonzo Pagan Tinora Rams 4980.3 1-0
Kingston Calhoun Vandals 2838.3 Erich Dean Fenton 3085.9 0-1
Dakota Williams N/A 4112.5 Knox Plave Michigan Matcats 4589.7 0-1
Giuvanni Tinervia N/A 4893.3 Griffin Cunningham N/A 4839.1 1-0
Bentley Gatica Holly Roughriders 3170.1 Whitney Hensen SAW 3200.9 1-0
Brogan Beardsley Fenton Youth Wrestling 3970.3 Leland Reams JPW 3753.8 1-0
Grayson Castillo Mid-Michigan Vandals 5003.4 Gabe Waite Lakeview wrestling 5074.4 0-1
Ryan Fitch N/A 5422.3 Grayson Vaillant GLWC 5247.3 1-0
Kiergan Beardsley Fenton Youth Wrestling 1836.4 Cole Urioste Michigan Vandals 2166.1 0-1
Adalynn Anthony Junior Panther wrestling 1666.9 Dayton Davison Vandals 2531.2 1-0
Jack brown Team Donahoe 3187.6 Emmett Fournier Michigan Matcats 3186.0 0-1
Hampton Middleton N/A 5403.4 Grant Berden N/A 5239.7 0-1
Carter Kantner Delphos ST. Johns 4827.0 Chase Jacobs Lakeshore 4887.5 0-1
Brody Korponic Hartland 3663.4 ian glosmek Vandals 3497.8 1-0
Jordan Skodak Skodak 3236.0 Keyvon Barbee Pontiac Jr. Huskies 3160.5 1-0
Bryce LaPlante Dundee 3701.4 Kayson Brink Mid Michigan vandals 3778.2 1-0
Brycen Alber N/A 4086.9 Abraham Cichocki DeWitt Wrestling Club 4247.0 1-0
Luke DuVall Junior Panther Wrestling 4044.3 Weston Merrick Michigan Glapper RTC 4225.0 1-0
Nolan Lefevre Team Donahoe 3485.5 Cruz Urioste Vandals 3377.7 0-1
Gavin Solomon Team Donahoe 3466.0 Kaiden Galindez Dundee 3639.7 0-1
Jace Barnes Mid Michigan Vandals 4797.2 Knox Plave Michigan Matcats 4779.6 1-0
Whitney Hensen SAW 3288.7 Cruz Peterson Vandals 3437.0 0-1
Brady Radford NBWC 2327.2 Maddox Turner N/A 2124.6 1-0
Andrew Mainz jpw 3387.4 Leland Reams JPW 3699.8 0-1
Logan Lakhlani JPW 3991.0 Khiry Williams Pontiac 3834.2 1-0
Ethan Walton JPW 4517.6 Korbin11 Stailey N/A 4317.6 0-1
Eli Gunderson N/A 4993.6 McKenzie Mantei N/A 4764.9 1-0
Cole Hatfield Michigan Matcats 4850.2 Gavin Brent Simmons Academy of Wrestling 4733.0 1-0
Hudson Cassiday N/A 4652.2 Clint Kohlman Dundee 4585.3 0-1
Liam Brent Simmons Academy of Wrestling 2579.9 Jude Kilcher N/A 2786.9 1-0
Steve Gariety Dundee 4326.8 Emma Mantei N/A 4383.1 0-1
Kiernin Ryznar Michigan Matcats 3123.4 Emmett Fournier Michigan Matcats 2982.4 0-1
Brady Jacobs Lakeshore 3153.7 Landon Bundy Donahoe 3149.5 1-0
Brooks Poupard Dundee 2816.8 Joaquin Stephens Team Donahoe 2674.2 1-0
Brennan Hart AAGA 5138.6 Griffin Cunningham N/A 4897.9 1-0
Emryk Kilcher NWRC 2798.2 Ryker Ross Swat 2963.9 1-0
Abraham Cichocki DeWitt Wrestling Club 4407.9 Levi Kline N/A 4394.1 0-1
Cole Urioste Michigan Vandals 2276.5 Dayton Davison Vandals 2431.6 0-1
Giuvanni Tinervia N/A 4718.8 Cole Potts Rocket Trained 4784.4 1-0
ian glosmek Vandals 3210.0 Erich Dean Fenton 3373.7 1-0
Bentley Gatica Holly Roughriders 3083.3 Kingston Calhoun Vandals 2944.8 1-0
Keyvon Barbee Pontiac Jr. Huskies 3024.2 Jude Kilcher N/A 2923.2 1-0
Kaiden Galindez Dundee 3530.5 Cruz Urioste Vandals 3534.1 1-0
Weston Merrick Michigan Glapper RTC 4063.0 Khiry Williams Pontiac 3996.2 1-0
Brogan Beardsley Fenton Youth Wrestling 3813.9 Brody Korponic Hartland 3899.1 1-0
Jack brown Team Donahoe 3309.0 Nolan Lefevre Team Donahoe 3370.2 0-1
Adalynn Anthony Junior Panther wrestling 1667.7 Joaquin Stephens Team Donahoe 2673.1 0-1
Bryce LaPlante Dundee 3644.3 Whitney Hensen SAW 3332.8 1-0
Jordan Skodak Skodak 3476.1 Cruz Peterson Vandals 3260.5 0-1
Leland Reams JPW 3833.0 Brycen Alber N/A 3953.7 0-1
Maddox Turner N/A 2386.6 Dayton Davison Vandals 2141.3 0-1
Gavin Solomon Team Donahoe 3342.2 Landon Bundy Donahoe 3336.1 1-0
Liam Brent Simmons Academy of Wrestling 2425.2 Brady Radford NBWC 2585.5 1-0
Levi Kline N/A 4495.8 Cole Potts Rocket Trained 4682.7 0-1
Cruz Urioste Vandals 3724.2 Brody Korponic Hartland 3665.7 0-1
Emmett Fournier Michigan Matcats 2733.6 Joaquin Stephens Team Donahoe 2978.5 1-0
Brooks Poupard Dundee 2932.5 Kiernin Ryznar Michigan Matcats 3007.7 0-1
Emryk Kilcher NWRC 2977.4 Brady Jacobs Lakeshore 2922.1 0-1
Keyvon Barbee Pontiac Jr. Huskies 3264.7 Nolan Lefevre Team Donahoe 3193.4 0-1
Kiergan Beardsley Fenton Youth Wrestling 1544.6 Adalynn Anthony Junior Panther wrestling 1917.9 1-0
Kaiden Galindez Dundee 3607.5 Brogan Beardsley Fenton Youth Wrestling 3724.1 0-1
Kiernin Ryznar Michigan Matcats 3192.3 Jack brown Team Donahoe 3124.4 0-1
Landon Bundy Donahoe 3057.5 Jude Kilcher N/A 3201.8 1-0
Joaquin Stephens Team Donahoe 2764.6 Brady Radford NBWC 2788.7 1-0
Liam Brent Simmons Academy of Wrestling 2272.7 Dayton Davison Vandals 2396.0 1-0
Adalynn Anthony Junior Panther wrestling 1999.8 Cole Urioste Michigan Vandals 2165.0 0-1
Ryker Ross Swat 3040.0 Gavin Solomon Team Donahoe 3291.7 0-1
Brady Radford NBWC 2617.7 Dayton Davison Vandals 2567.0 1-0