WAR Zone at Arsenal Wrestling Club (for ages 6-14) *****SOLD OUT***** Matches

Wrestler 1 Team Rating Wrestler 2 Team Rating Result
Luke Jordan Berks Catholic 7699.7 Cole Fogle Arsenal 7336.9 1-0
Zachary Lawrence SAA Wrestling 2640.0 Zachary Copp Rhino Wrestling Club 3388.8 0-1
Casey Shaak N/A 10561.0 Owen Reber Berks Catholic 11277.1 0-1
Michael Palmiero Arsenal 10856.5 Owen Reber Berks Catholic 11241.7 0-1
Cody Morgan N/A 10390.7 Bear Smith Pride 9408.6 0-1
Beck Babb Boyertown 8954.3 Matthew Mercado Team Mercado 8034.2 1-0
Blaise Eidle Wilson 9149.2 Brody Mazzerle Ojr 8567.9 1-0
Casey Shaak N/A 10540.5 Joshua Larrimore Arsenal 10043.1 1-0
Brody Coleman N/A 8260.1 Brennan McGrann Spring-Ford Junior High Wrestling 7803.8 1-0
Luke Barnett Boyertown Wrestling 8328.0 Matthew Mercado Team Mercado 8052.1 1-0
Bear Smith Pride 9174.9 Kaleb Dumin Boyertown Wrestling 9256.3 1-0
Owen Reber Berks Catholic 10940.4 Michael Palmiero Arsenal 11173.6 1-0
Blaise Eidle Wilson 9115.4 Kadyn Dotterer Boyertown 8711.1 1-0
Decker Bechtold Norchester 8273.0 Matthew Mercado Team Mercado 7956.6 0-1
Tank Freed Boyertown 6550.5 Daisy Nemes Venom Wrestling 7282.2 0-1
Cody Morgan N/A 10042.3 Joshua Larrimore Arsenal 10374.1 1-0
Shane Stankina Arsenal 8542.9 Matthew Mercado Team Mercado 7960.5 1-0
Beck Babb Boyertown 8711.0 Brody Mazzerle Ojr 8811.2 1-0
Brennan McGrann Spring-Ford Junior High Wrestling 7606.6 Cole Neiswender Boyertown wrestling 7638.8 1-0
Luke Barnett Boyertown Wrestling 8418.3 Kadyn Dotterer Boyertown 8620.8 0-1
Kaleb Dumin Boyertown Wrestling 9256.9 Joshua Larrimore Arsenal 10373.5 0-1
Brody Coleman N/A 8207.5 Stanley Maoury N/A 7910.6 1-0
Casey Shaak N/A 10859.4 Owen Reber Berks Catholic 10621.5 0-1
Davis Bechtold Norchester 7043.0 Tank Freed Boyertown 6570.6 1-0
Decker Bechtold Norchester 8189.1 Tyson Kilgore N/A 7981.4 1-0
Bear Smith Pride 9423.4 Jackson Allander Spring-Ford 9337.4 0-1
Daisy Nemes Venom Wrestling 7377.6 Cole Neiswender Boyertown wrestling 7543.4 0-1
Connor Durante Norchester Wildcats 7010.4 Logan Oakes Boyertown middle school-east 7437.0 0-1
Kadyn Dotterer Boyertown 8611.4 Matthew Mercado Team Mercado 7963.4 1-0
Luke Barnett Boyertown Wrestling 8512.8 Brody Mazzerle Ojr 8716.7 0-1
Beck Babb Boyertown 9022.4 Blaise Eidle Wilson 8804.0 0-1
Cici Hernandez Perk Valley 6656.5 Tank Freed Boyertown 6815.4 1-0
Brody Coleman N/A 8048.9 Carter Stouch Boyertown 8006.6 1-0
Shane Stankina Arsenal 8255.9 Decker Bechtold Norchester 8491.2 1-0
Robert Goliash N/A 7208.1 Michael Godri Owen J Robert’s MS 7224.6 0-1
Tyson Kilgore N/A 7864.8 Brennan McGrann Spring-Ford Junior High Wrestling 7723.2 1-0
JD Heiser Arsenal Wrestling 7693.0 Matthew Cordova American MMA 7586.2 0-1
Davis Bechtold Norchester 7362.0 Daisy Nemes Venom Wrestling 7074.6 0-1
Stanley Maoury N/A 7782.3 Cole Neiswender Boyertown wrestling 7665.3 1-0
Jeremiah Atkins N/Amethacton Outlaws 7079.6 Dimitri Kirlin Boyertown 6962.3 1-0
Tank Freed Boyertown 6837.0 Cole Fogle Arsenal 7315.3 0-1
Zane Saeger Upper Perk 7420.4 Ayden Elzalata N/A 7068.2 1-0
Luke Jordan Berks Catholic 7435.5 Luke Knox Arsenal Wrestling Club 7645.7 1-0
Daisy Nemes Venom Wrestling 7195.9 Logan Oakes Boyertown middle school-east 7327.6 0-1
Carter Stouch Boyertown 7696.9 Quinn Carr Owen J. Roberts 8009.1 1-0
Cici Hernandez Perk Valley 6920.8 Connor Durante Norchester Wildcats 6746.1 0-1
Matthew Cordova American MMA 7397.9 Michael Godri Owen J Robert’s MS 7412.9 1-0
Decker Bechtold Norchester 8486.2 Brennan McGrann Spring-Ford Junior High Wrestling 7728.2 1-0
Brody Coleman N/A 7836.2 Cole Neiswender Boyertown wrestling 7878.0 1-0
Tyson Kilgore N/A 7953.5 Shane Stankina Arsenal 8171.7 0-1
Tank Freed Boyertown 7031.9 Robert Goliash N/A 7023.0 0-1
JD Heiser Arsenal Wrestling 7584.7 Jacob Bunting N/A 7437.5 1-0
Emma Englehardt Norchester 6526.3 Ayden Elzalata N/A 7052.4 0-1
Zane Saeger Upper Perk 7211.5 Jeremiah Atkins N/Amethacton Outlaws 7288.5 1-0
Dimitri Kirlin Boyertown 7126.1 Cole Fogle Arsenal 7124.2 0-1
Carter Stouch Boyertown 7582.1 Logan Oakes Boyertown middle school-east 7436.7 1-0
Quinn Carr Owen J. Roberts 7783.9 Luke Knox Arsenal Wrestling Club 7848.9 1-0
Davis Bechtold Norchester 7387.8 Cole Neiswender Boyertown wrestling 7852.2 0-1
Stanley Maoury N/A 7935.7 Shane Stankina Arsenal 8018.3 0-1
Molly Lubenow N/A 6900.7 Daisy Nemes Venom Wrestling 7099.1 0-1
Jeremiah Atkins N/Amethacton Outlaws 7133.0 Cici Hernandez Perk Valley 7084.5 1-0
Ryan Barnett Boyertown Wrestling 6769.8 Luke Jordan Berks Catholic 7427.5 0-1
Brody Coleman N/A 7574.2 Logan Oakes Boyertown middle school-east 7685.6 1-0
Ayden Elzalata N/A 7103.1 Liam Diamond Boyertown 7417.7 0-1
Tank Freed Boyertown 7178.9 Michael Godri Owen J Robert’s MS 7273.3 0-1
Matthew Cordova American MMA 7241.0 Robert Goliash N/A 7179.9 1-0
Connor Durante Norchester Wildcats 6828.4 Dimitri Kirlin Boyertown 7051.8 0-1
Luke Knox Arsenal Wrestling Club 7794.1 Jacob Bunting N/A 7495.2 1-0
Molly Lubenow N/A 6677.6 Emma Englehardt Norchester 6761.2 1-0
JD Heiser Arsenal Wrestling 7371.0 Zane Saeger Upper Perk 7414.5 1-0
Michael Godri Owen J Robert’s MS 7531.9 Logan Oakes Boyertown middle school-east 7427.0 0-1
Jacob Bunting N/A 7249.3 Cici Hernandez Perk Valley 7330.4 1-0
Carter Stouch Boyertown 7373.7 Robert Goliash N/A 7388.3 1-0
Ryan Barnett Boyertown Wrestling 6968.2 Jeremiah Atkins N/Amethacton Outlaws 6913.2 0-1
Liam Diamond Boyertown 7330.3 Dimitri Kirlin Boyertown 7143.8 1-0
Jackson Wisser Hamburg 5751.9 Antonio Arroyo Hightstown Wrestling Club 6065.9 1-0
Zane Saeger Upper Perk 7602.8 Luke Knox Arsenal Wrestling Club 7605.8 0-1
Sam Johnson Exeter 6915.6 Parker Ferri Boyertown 6853.2 1-0
Matthew Cordova American MMA 6959.0 Connor Durante Norchester Wildcats 7110.4 1-0
Jackson Drumheller N/A 7105.4 Ayden Elzalata N/A 7433.1 1-0
Gianna Grater Perk Valley Youth 6104.1 Joseph Kaczorowski PV 6735.8 0-1
Emma Englehardt Norchester 6872.7 Dimitri Kirlin Boyertown 7037.9 0-1
Molly Lubenow N/A 6809.8 Jaylen Andrews N/A 6919.0 0-1
Jeremiah Atkins N/Amethacton Outlaws 7098.5 Cole Fogle Arsenal 7124.2 0-1
JD Heiser Arsenal Wrestling 7639.5 Quinn Carr Owen J. Roberts 7515.4 0-1
Jameson McKeown Venom 6458.3 Cole Forsythe Exeter 6367.7 0-1
Shawn Quinn N/A 7349.7 Luke Knox Arsenal Wrestling Club 7475.0 0-1
Colton Schwoyer N/A 6671.8 Parker Ferri Boyertown 6706.4 0-1
Liam Diamond Boyertown 7098.7 Ryan Barnett Boyertown Wrestling 7199.8 1-0
Luke Jordan Berks Catholic 7480.0 Zane Saeger Upper Perk 7313.9 0-1
Joseph Kaczorowski PV 6812.5 Jackson Drumheller N/A 7028.7 0-1
Sam Johnson Exeter 6972.6 Owin Brunner N/A 7242.0 0-1
Ayden Elzalata N/A 7252.0 Dimitri Kirlin Boyertown 7219.0 1-0
Rolan Furst Pride wrestling club 5436.6 Charlie Ries Arsenal Wrestling Club 5277.5 0-1
Hayden Brown Boyertown 6334.6 Antonio Arroyo Hightstown Wrestling Club 6132.3 1-0
Jackson Wisser Hamburg 5952.7 Gianna Grater Perk Valley Youth 5892.7 0-1
Molly Lubenow N/A 7010.0 Ryan Barnett Boyertown Wrestling 7009.6 0-1
Aaron Copp Rhino Wrestling Club 6607.8 Daniel Carter Pride WC 6644.6 1-0
Parker Ferri Boyertown 6485.4 Cole Forsythe Exeter 6588.7 1-0
Maximus Drumheller N/A 6197.0 Colton Schwoyer N/A 6648.0 0-1
Jameson McKeown Venom 6264.7 Antonio Arroyo Hightstown Wrestling Club 6290.0 1-0
Joseph Kaczorowski PV 6643.8 Corey Deputy Boyertown wrestling 6621.1 1-0
Liam Diamond Boyertown 7404.8 Luke Jordan Berks Catholic 7157.8 0-1
Cameron Rolston Boyertown 5953.6 Dahlia Nemes Venom Wrestling 5635.8 0-1
Ryan Barnett Boyertown Wrestling 6772.5 Daniel Carter Pride WC 6837.7 1-0
Mason Furst Pride wrestling club 5838.2 Gianna Grater Perk Valley Youth 5584.2 0-1
Owin Brunner N/A 7067.7 Jaylen Andrews N/A 7133.0 1-0
Antonio Arroyo Hightstown Wrestling Club 6485.6 Jenny Gautreau N/A 6391.7 0-1
Hayden Brown Boyertown 6277.6 Jackson Wisser Hamburg 6019.2 1-0
Carter Durante Norchester Wildcats 4736.4 Evan Schiele PV 5772.1 0-1
Aaron Copp Rhino Wrestling Club 6562.9 Maximus Drumheller N/A 6244.2 1-0
Gianna Grater Perk Valley Youth 5219.8 Charlie Ries Arsenal Wrestling Club 5623.7 1-0
Corey Deputy Boyertown wrestling 6843.8 Sam Johnson Exeter 6761.1 0-1
Colton Schwoyer N/A 6573.9 Jacob Lawrence SAA Wrestling 6338.6 1-0
Riley Comfort Boyertown 5978.8 Dahlia Nemes Venom Wrestling 5690.7 1-0
Owin Brunner N/A 7043.2 Cole Forsythe Exeter 6617.3 1-0
Parker Ferri Boyertown 6690.2 Daniel Carter Pride WC 6643.1 0-1
Liam Diamond Boyertown 7096.8 Jackson Drumheller N/A 7306.6 1-0
Rolan Furst Pride wrestling club 5482.8 Mason Furst Pride wrestling club 5805.9 0-1
Jenny Gautreau N/A 6195.9 Jackson Wisser Hamburg 6225.3 1-0
Cameron Rolston Boyertown 5661.9 Charlie Ries Arsenal Wrestling Club 5963.9 1-0
Jameson McKeown Venom 6448.9 Joseph Kaczorowski PV 6459.6 0-1
Sam Johnson Exeter 7012.0 Jaylen Andrews N/A 6868.9 0-1
Jackson Drumheller N/A 7270.2 Corey Deputy Boyertown wrestling 6880.2 1-0
Dominic Reynolds Arsenal 6160.1 Aaron Copp Rhino Wrestling Club 6525.6 0-1
Michael Blinebury Perk Valley 5981.8 Daniel Carter Pride WC 6634.9 0-1
Logan Maher Emmaus Hornets 6583.9 Hayden Brown Boyertown 6342.6 1-0
Cole Forsythe Exeter 6361.0 Maximus Drumheller N/A 6487.7 1-0
Owin Brunner N/A 6877.5 Parker Ferri Boyertown 6883.5 1-0
Rolan Furst Pride wrestling club 5825.1 Cameron Rolston Boyertown 5319.6 0-1
Daniel Carter Pride WC 6807.6 Sam Johnson Exeter 6839.3 0-1
Riley Comfort Boyertown 6050.3 Jacob Lawrence SAA Wrestling 6270.6 0-1
Michael Blinebury Perk Valley 5709.4 Dahlia Nemes Venom Wrestling 5992.6 1-0
Jacob Alexander Arsenal Wrestling Club 5688.8 Brent Schonour Wilson 5926.0 0-1
Frank Albright Apex 5557.2 David Sheridan Boyertown 5083.2 1-0
Jaylen Andrews N/A 6630.9 Joseph Kaczorowski PV 6697.6 1-0
Mason Furst Pride wrestling club 5837.4 Jackson Wisser Hamburg 6175.3 0-1
Wyatt Schondra N/A 5329.3 Jacob Stanchak N/A 5698.6 0-1
Liam Harner Boyertown 5433.9 Evan Schiele PV 5715.5 0-1
Carter Schmidt N/A 5080.2 Carter Durante Norchester Wildcats 4784.0 1-0
Lincoln Glennon Exeter Mat Club 6760.9 Joshua Martinez Pride 6001.2 1-0
Jameson McKeown Venom 6608.7 Sam Johnson Exeter 6679.5 0-1
Parker Ferri Boyertown 6862.4 Hayden Brown Boyertown 6360.7 1-0
Jenny Gautreau N/A 6297.9 Colton Schwoyer N/A 6471.9 0-1
Maximus Drumheller N/A 6689.2 Corey Deputy Boyertown wrestling 6668.1 0-1
Dominic Reynolds Arsenal 6201.5 Logan Maher Emmaus Hornets 6546.6 0-1
Aaron Copp Rhino Wrestling Club 6742.2 Owin Brunner N/A 6671.8 0-1
Jackson Drumheller N/A 7230.5 Daniel Carter Pride WC 6847.3 1-0
Jacob Lawrence SAA Wrestling 6134.7 Brent Schonour Wilson 6076.5 1-0
Frank Albright Apex 5676.2 Carter Fogle boyertown 5785.9 0-1
Jacob Alexander Arsenal Wrestling Club 5519.2 Cameron Rolston Boyertown 5498.2 1-0
Cole Buffler Arsenal 6230.7 Logan Maher Emmaus Hornets 6485.5 0-1
Taylor Grater Perk Valley Youth 5401.4 Nolan Coryell Norchester 5591.4 0-1
Carter Durante Norchester Wildcats 5026.7 David Sheridan Boyertown 4840.5 0-1
Jacob Stanchak N/A 5677.6 Bryant Powell N/A 5213.0 1-0
Hayden Brown Boyertown 6200.9 Dahlia Nemes Venom Wrestling 6160.8 1-0
Riley Comfort Boyertown 5842.0 Michael Blinebury Perk Valley 5917.7 1-0
Carter Schmidt N/A 4927.4 Taylor Shadel Exeter 4889.4 1-0
Jenny Gautreau N/A 6433.8 Owin Brunner N/A 6549.1 0-1
Colton Schwoyer N/A 6245.2 Brent Schonour Wilson 6291.8 1-0
Evan Schiele PV 5876.3 Joshua Martinez Pride 5914.3 0-1
Carter Fogle boyertown 5640.5 Liam Harner Boyertown 5572.1 1-0
Mason Furst Pride wrestling club 5740.7 Cameron Rolston Boyertown 5644.0 1-0
Aaron Copp Rhino Wrestling Club 6600.0 Cole Forsythe Exeter 6510.7 1-0
Frank Albright Apex 5564.2 Wyatt Schondra N/A 5425.3 1-0
Nolan Coryell Norchester 5528.2 James Knox Arsenal Wrestling Club 5326.3 1-0
Logan Maher Emmaus Hornets 6376.5 Jacob Lawrence SAA Wrestling 6243.7 1-0
David Sheridan Boyertown 5081.9 Bryant Powell N/A 4931.5 0-1
Jacob Alexander Arsenal Wrestling Club 5586.2 Michael Blinebury Perk Valley 5854.1 0-1
Carter Durante Norchester Wildcats 5095.2 Taylor Grater Perk Valley Youth 5336.4 0-1
Owin Brunner N/A 6366.8 Dahlia Nemes Venom Wrestling 6352.7 1-0
Dominic Reynolds Arsenal 6044.6 Riley Comfort Boyertown 5998.9 1-0
Liam Harner Boyertown 5653.5 Joshua Martinez Pride 5868.0 0-1
Lincoln Glennon Exeter Mat Club 6740.7 Cole Buffler Arsenal 6249.9 1-0
Maximus Drumheller N/A 6499.2 Brent Schonour Wilson 6481.8 1-0
Paige Stankina Arsenal Wrestling Club 5012.6 Brody Shadel Exeter 4966.5 0-1
James Knox Arsenal Wrestling Club 5291.1 Taylor Shadel Exeter 4924.6 1-0
Colt Backenstoss N/A 4599.5 Landon Dancer Boyertown 4743.8 0-1
Jacob Stanchak N/A 5441.0 Austin Sonder Warwick 5579.9 1-0
Evan Schiele PV 6038.7 Jacob Lawrence SAA Wrestling 6089.4 0-1
Aaron Copp Rhino Wrestling Club 6346.6 Hayden Brown Boyertown 6441.7 1-0
Carter Schmidt N/A 4903.0 Adam Sonder Warwick 4447.0 1-0
Carter Fogle boyertown 5312.5 Taylor Grater Perk Valley Youth 5632.4 1-0
Benjamin Wagner Fleetwood Area Youth Wrestling 5327.5 Nolan Coryell Norchester 5427.8 0-1
David Sheridan Boyertown 5262.0 Wyatt Schondra N/A 5262.7 0-1
Joshua Martinez Pride 5772.2 Frank Albright Apex 5732.7 1-0
Michael Blinebury Perk Valley 5879.0 Owin Brunner N/A 6340.6 0-1
Jacob Alexander Arsenal Wrestling Club 5650.4 Riley Comfort Boyertown 5937.9 0-1
Brody Shadel Exeter 4916.5 Preston Rotonda N/A 4620.0 1-0
Logan Maher Emmaus Hornets 6370.6 Liam Harner Boyertown 5659.7 1-0
Carter Durante Norchester Wildcats 5094.2 Josh Litzenburg Venom 4074.1 1-0
Lincoln Glennon Exeter Mat Club 6731.0 Jacob Lawrence SAA Wrestling 6099.1 1-0
Landon Dancer Boyertown 4744.2 Logan Carreira unattached 5889.8 0-1
Cole Buffler Arsenal 6229.9 Dominic Spennato Malvern Prep/Wilmington Bulldogs 5737.6 1-0
Colt Backenstoss N/A 4914.5 Taylor Shadel Exeter 4640.3 0-1
Austin Sonder Warwick 5268.8 James Knox Arsenal Wrestling Club 5586.6 1-0
Hayden Brown Boyertown 6204.7 Dominic Reynolds Arsenal 6269.7 1-0
Nick Guzzo Council Rock 5377.6 Richard Maloney Rhino 5257.5 1-0
David Sheridan Boyertown 5452.0 Taylor Grater Perk Valley Youth 5451.9 0-1
Jacob Stanchak N/A 5683.0 Dominic Spennato Malvern Prep/Wilmington Bulldogs 5559.7 0-1
Quinn Maclary Warwick 4799.8 Erik Lubenow N/A 3942.3 1-0
Preston Rotonda N/A 4666.2 Reese Ruilova Norchester Wildcats 4999.6 0-1
Benjamin Wagner Fleetwood Area Youth Wrestling 5193.7 Paige Stankina Arsenal Wrestling Club 5116.1 1-0
Josh Litzenburg Venom 4284.9 Adam Sonder Warwick 4246.7 0-1
Carter Schmidt N/A 5061.7 Wyatt Schondra N/A 5119.5 0-1
Carter Fogle boyertown 4931.0 Carter Durante Norchester Wildcats 5456.6 1-0
Riley Comfort Boyertown 5989.3 Logan Maher Emmaus Hornets 6321.7 0-1
Logan Carreira unattached 5828.6 James Knox Arsenal Wrestling Club 5705.8 1-0
Michael Blinebury Perk Valley 6039.9 Dominic Reynolds Arsenal 6108.8 0-1
Joshua Martinez Pride 5852.1 Jacob Lawrence SAA Wrestling 5958.6 0-1
Brody Shadel Exeter 5004.4 Richard Maloney Rhino 5189.5 0-1
Taylor Grater Perk Valley Youth 5308.7 Paige Stankina Arsenal Wrestling Club 5221.4 1-0
Amia Estela Venom 3440.1 Beau Gibbons Exeter Township Youth Wrestling 4316.0 0-1
Liam Vance Boyertown 4228.3 Sam Moon N/A 4659.5 0-1
Carter Durante Norchester Wildcats 5576.0 Liam Harner Boyertown 5724.5 0-1
Taylor Shadel Exeter 4782.0 Reese Ruilova Norchester Wildcats 4857.9 0-1
Landon Dancer Boyertown 4642.5 Gavin Vance Boyertown 4492.5 1-0
Parker Dassler N/A 5271.7 Austin Sonder Warwick 4937.2 0-1
Matt Murschell Jr. Pride 5255.7 Nick Guzzo Council Rock 5249.2 0-1
Adam Sonder Warwick 3918.8 Erik Lubenow N/A 4238.2 1-0
Cole Buffler Arsenal 6210.6 Jacob Stanchak N/A 5702.3 1-0
James Knox Arsenal Wrestling Club 5681.2 Benjamin Wagner Fleetwood Area Youth Wrestling 5217.0 1-0
Evan Schiele PV 5539.7 David Sheridan Boyertown 5766.8 1-0
Dominic Spennato Malvern Prep/Wilmington Bulldogs 5493.0 Paige Stankina Arsenal Wrestling Club 5291.6 1-0
Josh Litzenburg Venom 4404.0 Preston Rotonda N/A 4553.0 0-1
Abby Guzzo Council Rock 4413.1 Tanner Jolley Renegade 4575.6 1-0
Logan Carreira unattached 5690.6 Nolan Coryell Norchester 5844.1 1-0
Luke Hoffman Renegade 4295.6 Gavin Vance Boyertown 4359.0 0-1
Carter Hammons Boyertown 4696.3 Colin Logue West Chester 4738.6 0-1
Dylan Brown Boyertown 3448.4 Kaden Neill Norchester 4018.1 0-1
Lincoln Glennon Exeter Mat Club 6492.6 Logan Maher Emmaus Hornets 6560.1 1-0
Vincenzo Maltese Elite Wrestling 5000.7 Mason Massa N/A 5033.4 1-0
Colt Backenstoss N/A 5089.7 Nick Guzzo Council Rock 5133.0 0-1
Jacob Stanchak N/A 5527.7 Taylor Grater Perk Valley Youth 5483.3 1-0
Liam Vance Boyertown 4346.7 Shane Maclary Warwick 4458.0 0-1
Carter Schmidt N/A 5176.4 Frank Albright Apex 5334.7 0-1
Nicholas Hoskin American MMA 4784.8 Sam Moon N/A 4796.7 1-0
Reese Ruilova Norchester Wildcats 5029.7 Richard Maloney Rhino 5063.2 0-1
Preston Rotonda N/A 4562.5 Benjamin Wagner Fleetwood Area Youth Wrestling 5208.0 0-1
Landon Dancer Boyertown 4758.3 Brody Shadel Exeter 4888.6 0-1
Osiris Estela Venom 3594.7 Emmett Schondra N/A 3573.6 0-1
Gavin Vance Boyertown 4407.0 Colin Logue West Chester 4722.2 0-1
Matt Murschell Jr. Pride 5405.3 Steven Becker jr Waldwick 5433.7 0-1
landen collins boyertown 4699.1 Taylor Shadel Exeter 4489.5 0-1
Tanner Jolley Renegade 4442.9 Erik Lubenow N/A 4392.9 1-0
Paige Stankina Arsenal Wrestling Club 5144.2 Austin Sonder Warwick 5127.7 1-0
James Knox Arsenal Wrestling Club 5614.5 Parker Dassler N/A 5335.1 1-0
Taylor Shadel Exeter 4743.0 Brody Shadel Exeter 4647.8 0-1
Amia Estela Venom 3774.9 Dylan Brown Boyertown 3130.4 0-1
Cole Buffler Arsenal 6107.3 Nolan Coryell Norchester 5924.0 1-0
Quinn Maclary Warwick 4957.3 Nick Guzzo Council Rock 5017.2 0-1
Blake Welch N/A 4139.1 Beau Gibbons Exeter Township Youth Wrestling 4131.7 0-1
Dominic Spennato Malvern Prep/Wilmington Bulldogs 5241.5 Benjamin Wagner Fleetwood Area Youth Wrestling 5550.1 1-0
Vincent Martinez Pride 4167.8 Ayden Godfrey Pride 3592.1 1-0
Mason Massa N/A 4891.0 Carter Hammons Boyertown 4831.6 1-0
Abby Guzzo Council Rock 4479.1 Colin Logue West Chester 4694.6 0-1
Steven Becker jr Waldwick 5399.3 Richard Maloney Rhino 5109.9 1-0
Luke Hoffman Renegade 4201.9 Deegan Desimone N/A 4110.7 1-0
Adam Sonder Warwick 3971.4 Liam Vance Boyertown 4299.2 0-1
Erik Lubenow N/A 4698.9 Landon Dancer Boyertown 4452.3 0-1
Kaden Neill Norchester 4059.6 Shane Maclary Warwick 4414.4 0-1
Vincenzo Maltese Elite Wrestling 4959.6 landen collins boyertown 4813.7 1-0
Parker Dassler N/A 5420.7 Logan Carreira unattached 5646.7 0-1
Emmett Schondra N/A 3614.0 Russell Maloney N/A 3880.1 0-1
Carter Hammons Boyertown 4788.1 Gavin Vance Boyertown 4452.8 1-0
Zachary Druzba Venom Wrestling/Exeter Wrestling 3782.0 Dylan Brown Boyertown 3138.6 1-0
Matt Murschell Jr. Pride 5190.4 Reese Ruilova Norchester Wildcats 5280.3 1-0
Ryan Cies Norchester 4002.3 Dominic Zunino Springford 4226.9 0-1
Julian Turner MTAA 2615.2 Zachary Copp Rhino Wrestling Club 3385.3 0-1
Brody Shadel Exeter 4739.9 Nick Guzzo Council Rock 4949.5 0-1
Blake Welch N/A 4032.3 Amia Estela Venom 3881.7 1-0
Ayden Godfrey Pride 3445.2 Osiris Estela Venom 3880.9 1-0
Colin Logue West Chester 4642.4 Tanner Jolley Renegade 4574.3 1-0
Liam Vance Boyertown 4329.1 Nicholas Hoskin American MMA 4756.4 0-1
Landon Dancer Boyertown 4597.4 Sam Moon N/A 4695.4 0-1
Kristopher McFadden N/A 1931.8 Zachary Lawrence SAA Wrestling 2634.7 0-1
Steven Becker jr Waldwick 5385.2 Mason Massa N/A 4913.4 1-0
Gavin Vance Boyertown 4153.9 Deegan Desimone N/A 4380.4 1-0
Richard Maloney Rhino 5125.5 Logan Carreira unattached 5635.8 0-1
Abby Guzzo Council Rock 4363.7 Beau Gibbons Exeter Township Youth Wrestling 4273.4 1-0
Erik Lubenow N/A 4927.0 Vincenzo Maltese Elite Wrestling 4877.8 0-1
Russell Maloney N/A 3924.3 Dominic Zunino Springford 4149.2 0-1
landen collins boyertown 4989.6 Matt Murschell Jr. Pride 5031.7 0-1
Amia Estela Venom 4090.4 Luke Hoffman Renegade 4056.1 0-1
Dylan Brown Boyertown 3143.9 Osiris Estela Venom 3876.2 0-1
Nicholas Hoskin American MMA 4661.2 Deegan Desimone N/A 4470.9 1-0
Jayce Traylor Hamburg Mat Club 3252.1 Emmett Schondra N/A 3583.0 0-1
Taven Nester Exeter 1572.1 Isla Coryell Norchester 1950.2 0-1
Nick Guzzo Council Rock 4890.3 Tanner Jolley Renegade 4639.9 1-0
Vincent Martinez Pride 4165.6 Zachary Copp Rhino Wrestling Club 3388.8 1-0
Dylan Logue N/A 2280.5 Julian Turner MTAA 2576.4 0-1
Shane Maclary Warwick 4726.4 Carter Hammons Boyertown 4506.5 0-1
Steven Becker jr Waldwick 5357.6 Quinn Maclary Warwick 5003.4 1-0
Bowen Bramble MOT Wrestling 3354.2 Ayden Godfrey Pride 3363.9 0-1
Zachary Druzba Venom Wrestling/Exeter Wrestling 3930.5 Dominic Zunino Springford 3992.9 0-1
Ryder Limpar Grit Mat Club 2813.7 Zachary Lawrence SAA Wrestling 2783.4 1-0
Matt Murschell Jr. Pride 4829.9 Sam Moon N/A 4851.5 1-0
Blake Welch N/A 4402.9 Gavin Vance Boyertown 3763.7 0-1
Ryan Cies Norchester 3966.7 Emmett Schondra N/A 3612.0 1-0
Liam Vance Boyertown 3955.7 Kaden Neill Norchester 4414.3 1-0
Kristopher McFadden N/A 1934.4 Cai Becker Waldwick 2768.9 0-1
Colin Logue West Chester 4701.0 Mason Massa N/A 4750.1 0-1
Abby Guzzo Council Rock 4218.7 Luke Hoffman Renegade 4180.5 1-0
Amia Estela Venom 4223.7 Deegan Desimone N/A 4344.3 0-1
Nicholas Hoskin American MMA 4518.9 Beau Gibbons Exeter Township Youth Wrestling 4415.7 1-0
Ayden Godfrey Pride 3197.2 Zachary Copp Rhino Wrestling Club 3697.3 1-0
Jayce Traylor Hamburg Mat Club 3258.8 Russell Maloney N/A 3919.6 0-1
Taven Nester Exeter 1579.6 Rylee Carreira Pride 2230.0 0-1
Dylan Brown Boyertown 2885.2 Zachary Lawrence SAA Wrestling 3016.9 1-0
Osiris Estela Venom 4014.2 Vincent Martinez Pride 4083.0 0-1
Sam Moon N/A 4708.9 Carter Hammons Boyertown 4681.6 1-0
Blake Welch N/A 4459.1 Matt Murschell Jr. Pride 4773.7 0-1
Mason Massa N/A 4527.2 Deegan Desimone N/A 4567.2 1-0
Luke Hoffman Renegade 3922.7 Zachary Druzba Venom Wrestling/Exeter Wrestling 4263.7 1-0
Ryder Limpar Grit Mat Club 2804.6 Dylan Logue N/A 2290.6 1-0
Zachary Copp Rhino Wrestling Club 3532.6 Bowen Bramble MOT Wrestling 3518.9 1-0
Julian Turner MTAA 2523.0 Rylee Carreira Pride 2283.4 1-0
Colin Logue West Chester 4642.7 Kaden Neill Norchester 4576.9 1-0
Elijah Soto PRIDE 3618.7 Emmett Schondra N/A 3407.2 0-1
Cai Becker Waldwick 2766.9 Isla Coryell Norchester 1952.8 1-0
Zachary Druzba Venom Wrestling/Exeter Wrestling 4326.4 Carter Hammons Boyertown 4618.9 0-1
Russell Maloney N/A 4133.0 Ryan Cies Norchester 3661.1 0-1
Taven Nester Exeter 1585.5 Dylan Logue N/A 2286.9 0-1
Jayce Traylor Hamburg Mat Club 2967.0 Zachary Lawrence SAA Wrestling 3340.2 1-0
Vincent Martinez Pride 4073.7 Bowen Bramble MOT Wrestling 3534.4 1-0
Dylan Brown Boyertown 3026.1 Ayden Godfrey Pride 3131.9 0-1
Kristopher McFadden N/A 2017.4 Rylee Carreira Pride 2215.8 0-1
Julian Turner MTAA 2613.5 Ryder Limpar Grit Mat Club 2741.4 0-1
Zachary Copp Rhino Wrestling Club 3567.9 Dominic Zunino Springford 3953.7 0-1
Zachary Lawrence SAA Wrestling 3348.6 Osiris Estela Venom 4006.2 0-1
Cai Becker Waldwick 2750.8 Dylan Logue N/A 2303.0 1-0
Isla Coryell Norchester 1890.8 Taven Nester Exeter 1661.6 1-0
Ayden Godfrey Pride 3199.0 Emmett Schondra N/A 3311.1 0-1
Jayce Traylor Hamburg Mat Club 2982.0 Bowen Bramble MOT Wrestling 3517.8 0-1
Elijah Soto PRIDE 3714.7 Osiris Estela Venom 3915.0 0-1
Vincent Martinez Pride 4275.0 Russell Maloney N/A 3921.2 0-1
Julian Turner MTAA 2528.3 Dylan Logue N/A 2372.4 1-0
Ryder Limpar Grit Mat Club 2730.4 Rylee Carreira Pride 2231.5 1-0
Bowen Bramble MOT Wrestling 3840.4 Osiris Estela Venom 3592.4 0-1
Taven Nester Exeter 1961.1 Kristopher McFadden N/A 1732.8 0-1
Cai Becker Waldwick 2946.3 Jayce Traylor Hamburg Mat Club 2687.3 0-1
Dylan Logue N/A 2148.9 Rylee Carreira Pride 2505.9 1-0
Kristopher McFadden N/A 1355.8 Isla Coryell Norchester 2197.9 1-0
Zachary Copp Rhino Wrestling Club 3394.7 Ryder Limpar Grit Mat Club 2735.1 1-0
Taven Nester Exeter 1967.6 Jayce Traylor Hamburg Mat Club 2681.1 0-1
Cai Becker Waldwick 2921.2 Rylee Carreira Pride 2538.3 1-0
Dylan Logue N/A 2146.1 Kristopher McFadden N/A 1360.1 1-0
Ryder Limpar Grit Mat Club 2957.9 Jayce Traylor Hamburg Mat Club 2289.4 0-1