WAR Zone - Massapequa #3 Matches

Wrestler 1 Team Rating Wrestler 2 Team Rating Result
Aidan Mathers East Islip 3926.7 Anthony Messina dynamic 4039.0 1-0
andrew alfieri sachem north 9110.3 Joe Apuzzo MacArthur 8951.9 1-0
Benjamin Gilmore VHW 3220.1 Dominick Visalli Dynamic 3256.0 1-0
jayden ramirez Brentwood 7169.5 Juan Mejia Brentwood South Middle school 7922.6 0-1
Nick Maniscalco MacArthur 9195.8 Gabriel Genna Salk 8233.1 1-0
Dylan Young MacArthur Generals 11058.8 Ryan Mendez N/A 10632.7 1-0
Gabriel Genna Salk 8240.2 Aidan Vargas-Colon MacArthur 8891.8 0-1
Nick Maniscalco MacArthur 9537.5 Aidan Vargas-Colon MacArthur 8567.2 0-1
John Hegner MacArthur Generals 10699.3 Tyler Gonzalez William Floyd 10524.0 1-0
Juan Mejia Brentwood South Middle school 7981.6 Michael "lil Mike" Hernandez Brentwood 8187.4 0-1
Ryan Mendez N/A 10522.5 James Clarkson N/A 10379.6 1-0
Gabriel Genna Salk 8168.1 Allan Fernandez N/A 7949.4 1-0
John Hegner MacArthur Generals 10857.6 Dylan Young MacArthur Generals 10900.5 0-1
Michael "lil Mike" Hernandez Brentwood 8186.6 jayden ramirez Brentwood 7170.5 1-0
Eric Fontanez N/A 11057.0 jonathan elliott floyd 11707.6 0-1
Ryan Mendez N/A 10368.7 Aidan Hamilton Rocky Point 10301.6 1-0
Tyler Gonzalez William Floyd 10527.0 Norris Robinson William Floyd 11359.8 0-1
Juan Mejia Brentwood South Middle school 8171.3 Ryan Arbeit wantagh 8011.8 0-1
marcus akbar floyd 8173.9 Allan Fernandez N/A 8099.1 1-0
Anthony Poveromo N/A 10109.6 James Clarkson N/A 10282.0 0-1
Nick Mazza Commack 8757.6 Aidan Vargas-Colon MacArthur 8720.4 1-0
Jack Coffey East Meadow 9589.7 Antonio Iannetta Farmingdale 9471.0 1-0
Michael "lil Mike" Hernandez Brentwood 8303.4 Junito Palomino Salk 8360.9 0-1
Santiago Strick William Floyd 12081.4 Cole Blatter Comsewogue 10949.9 1-0
Thomas Mancini dynamic 8717.1 Gabriel Genna Salk 8183.3 1-0
John Hegner MacArthur Generals 10800.6 John Darrell Dynamic 10499.3 1-0
matthew cangelosi N/A 7258.9 Ryan Arbeit wantagh 8008.3 0-1
Charles Leo Kings Park 9972.4 Nathaniel Vasile-Cozzo Deer park 10049.5 1-0
Joseph Walsh Dalers 7183.2 jayden ramirez Brentwood 7474.6 1-0
Erick Rodriguez Elite 9218.7 michael barker sachem north 9469.3 0-1
Joseph Mattei N/A 8906.2 Michael Casey MacArthur 8815.5 0-1
Eric Fontanez N/A 11398.8 Norris Robinson William Floyd 11018.0 0-1
Nick Maniscalco MacArthur 9426.9 Jake Sollitto Macarthur generals wrestling 9284.9 1-0
Chris Viera Wm floyd 8194.0 Anthony Afanador smithtown 8516.2 0-1
Chris Ayala N/A 8972.3 Michael Malone William Floyd 9119.0 0-1
Francisco Gonzalez Brentwood 7883.6 Craig Mangio Farmingdale 7592.0 1-0
Dylan Page VSMJHS 9300.5 Antonio Iannetta Farmingdale 9279.7 0-1
Dylan Young MacArthur Generals 10764.9 Tyler Gonzalez William Floyd 10662.6 1-0
Gabriel Genna Salk 8326.7 Devin Binger N/A 8399.1 0-1
Steven Sesti N/A 11010.4 Cole Blatter Comsewogue 10644.1 0-1
James Toscano Seaford 7983.9 Anthony Obando brentwood 7889.3 0-1
Tommy Corcoran Dynamic Wrestling 8891.3 Aidan Vargas-Colon MacArthur 8911.3 1-0
Aidan Hamilton Rocky Point 9950.8 Nathaniel Vasile-Cozzo Deer park 10382.8 1-0
Jack Coffey East Meadow 9879.4 Jezayd Hall N/A 9676.9 0-1
Dylan LaBonte Salk 7588.4 James Pace N/A 8323.3 1-0
Jayden Berrios Sachem North 7322.2 Juan Mejia Brentwood South Middle school 8169.2 0-1
Jake Sollitto Macarthur generals wrestling 9156.8 Aidan Vargas-Colon MacArthur 9039.4 1-0
Anthony Afanador smithtown 8412.0 marcus akbar floyd 8268.0 1-0
Ryan Fitzsimons 8170.0 Junito Palomino Salk 8191.6 0-1
jayden ramirez Brentwood 7495.0 Ryan Arbeit wantagh 7993.3 0-1
Chris Ayala N/A 8863.9 Maynor Milian N/A 8704.2 1-0
Thomas Mancini dynamic 8475.6 Devin Binger N/A 8695.6 1-0
Anthony Poveromo N/A 10265.5 John Darrell Dynamic 10343.4 0-1
Michael "lil Mike" Hernandez Brentwood 8301.3 Michael Reynolds Dynamic Wrestling 7440.4 1-0
Francisco Gonzalez Brentwood 7637.2 Steven Clark jr Wantagh warriors 7770.1 1-0
jonathan elliott floyd 12051.0 Santiago Strick William Floyd 11738.0 0-1
Jezayd Hall N/A 9439.7 Antonio Iannetta Farmingdale 9505.0 1-0
Joe Apuzzo MacArthur 9114.7 Cosmo Stoia William Floyd 9164.7 0-1
Ryan Mendez N/A 10136.8 Charles Leo Kings Park 10192.7 1-0
Norris Robinson William Floyd 10879.0 Cole Blatter Comsewogue 10769.5 1-0
Michael Malone William Floyd 8931.6 Nick Mazza Commack 8945.0 1-0
Tyler Gonzalez William Floyd 10534.5 James Clarkson N/A 10403.7 1-0
Michael Cassano Salk 8779.7 Michael Casey MacArthur 8542.2 0-1
michael barker sachem north 9323.4 Jake Sollitto Macarthur generals wrestling 9400.5 1-0
Joseph Mattei N/A 9077.9 Israel Aucancela Brentwood 9018.9 0-1
Antonio Mazza Commack 6943.2 Joseph Walsh Dalers 7072.9 0-1
Dylan Young MacArthur Generals 10651.1 Nathaniel Vasile-Cozzo Deer park 10491.0 1-0
matthew cangelosi N/A 7446.1 Craig Mangio Farmingdale 7414.1 0-1
James Pace N/A 8036.6 Sean Gabrell N/A 8231.7 1-0
Steven Sesti N/A 11157.2 Eric Fontanez N/A 11252.0 0-1
Jack Coffey East Meadow 9647.9 Josh Glasgold Sachem north 9703.1 1-0
Anthony Harris Salk/MacArthur 8631.5 Arian Parrondo Bay Shore 8748.0 1-0
Aidan Vargas-Colon MacArthur 9227.4 Nick Maniscalco MacArthur 9248.3 0-1
James Jennison Salk 7771.5 Kenny Leverich Smithtown West 7726.1 1-0
Christian Lievano Ward Melville 8447.3 Michael "lil Mike" Hernandez Brentwood 8015.6 0-1
Jaden Rodriguez Dynamic Wrestling 8702.8 Tommy Corcoran Dynamic Wrestling 8792.0 0-1
Dylan LaBonte Salk 7766.5 Anthony Obando brentwood 7771.2 0-1
John Hegner MacArthur Generals 10612.5 James Clarkson N/A 10591.8 1-0
Steven Clark jr Wantagh warriors 7820.8 Chris Viera Wm floyd 8145.8 0-1
Gabriel Genna Salk 8433.4 Samuel Robertson Port Jeff 8596.7 0-1
Eric Wetherbee Sachem North 8852.2 Max Addiego Seaford 8848.3 1-0
Dylan Page VSMJHS 9310.9 Aidan Hamilton Rocky Point 9940.4 0-1
Chris Ayala N/A 9069.3 Erick Rodriguez Elite 9059.8 0-1
Michael Casey MacArthur 8347.6 Ryan Fitzsimons 8374.9 1-0
Jonathan Agnoli MacArthur 7751.7 Francisco Gonzalez Brentwood 7906.7 1-0
Matt Martorana Seaford 6575.5 Patrick McClernon Seaford 6874.9 0-1
Charles Leo Kings Park 10563.9 Nathaniel Vasile-Cozzo Deer park 10119.8 0-1
andrew alfieri sachem north 9220.2 Ansel Then N/A 9309.8 0-1
Allan Fernandez N/A 7916.4 Anthony Obando brentwood 7886.3 1-0
Tommaso Clarke hauppauge 7144.3 Jayden Berrios Sachem North 7172.6 0-1
Josh Glasgold Sachem north 9697.8 Nick Mazza Commack 8950.1 1-0
Thomas Mancini dynamic 8595.9 Tommy Corcoran Dynamic Wrestling 8688.9 0-1
James Toscano Seaford 8178.4 Ryan Fitzsimons 8170.2 0-1
Teddy Harris VHW 6855.2 Dean Crovatto New Rocehlle 6588.9 1-0
Nick Maniscalco MacArthur 9048.3 Max Addiego Seaford 9048.3 1-0
Samuel Robertson Port Jeff 8405.0 Sean Gabrell N/A 8467.1 1-0
Luke Burke MacArthur 7295.8 Carmine DiNovi Salk Middle Schook 7215.3 0-1
Nolan Tordy N/A 6825.9 Nick Zins Smithtown West 6906.4 1-0
Michael Reynolds Dynamic Wrestling 7514.4 Ethan Weiss N/A 7691.6 0-1
Anthony Afanador smithtown 8568.3 Michael Cassano Salk 8615.1 0-1
Killian Foy Macarthur 7946.2 Mason Barany West islip 8162.9 1-0
Joe Apuzzo MacArthur 8869.8 Maynor Milian N/A 8949.1 1-0
Ryan Arbeit wantagh 7820.7 Kenny Leverich Smithtown West 7881.9 1-0
eric lesak N/A 6484.2 John Cuddy N/A 6488.2 1-0
jayden ramirez Brentwood 7735.6 Danny Poggi Dynamic 7664.0 0-1
Christian Lievano Ward Melville 8234.7 Juan Mejia Brentwood South Middle school 8371.2 1-0
Francisco Gonzalez Brentwood 8086.2 marcus akbar floyd 8121.8 0-1
James Jennison Salk 7549.9 Joseph D'avanzo West Islip 7630.4 1-0
Arian Parrondo Bay Shore 8845.8 Joseph Mattei N/A 8980.1 0-1
Dylan LaBonte Salk 7952.2 Chris Viera Wm floyd 7960.1 0-1
Jason Kwaak Dynamic 7843.6 Ralph Boccio Salk 7575.8 1-0
Brayden LaBonte Five Star 5039.5 Yerik Guardado Dynamic wrestling 5492.5 1-0
Jack Fantigrossi Comsewogue 7414.4 Jayden Berrios Sachem North 7281.5 1-0
Antonio Iannetta Farmingdale 9504.2 Gabriel Genna Salk 8434.2 1-0
Craig Mangio Farmingdale 7289.9 Jack Longobucco Jonas Salk Middle School 7191.5 1-0
Steven Clark jr Wantagh warriors 7693.7 matthew cangelosi N/A 7560.8 1-0
Ethan Weiss N/A 7867.9 Michael "lil Mike" Hernandez Brentwood 7839.3 0-1
Antonio Mazza Commack 6854.2 Matt Martorana Seaford 6660.0 1-0
ethan de la cruz rhino 6070.5 Michael Hanlon Law Wrestling Academy 4898.9 1-0
Michael Casey MacArthur 8694.9 Anthony Harris Salk/MacArthur 8284.2 0-1
Samuel Robertson Port Jeff 8293.1 James Pace N/A 8167.1 1-0
Eric Wetherbee Sachem North 8986.9 Cosmo Stoia William Floyd 8999.4 0-1
Erick Rodriguez Elite 8847.6 Devin Binger N/A 8956.2 1-0
John Reynolds kellenberg 7337.0 Joseph Walsh Dalers 7174.8 1-0
Junito Palomino Salk 8222.8 Vinny Milazzo Commack 8642.3 0-1
Nick Zins Smithtown West 7063.0 Tommaso Clarke hauppauge 7040.4 0-1
Kenny Leverich Smithtown West 7724.8 Jack Coffey East Meadow 7768.3 1-0
Dean Crovatto New Rocehlle 6595.1 Luke Burke MacArthur 7289.6 0-1
Anthony Severino Dynamic 6973.3 Carmine DiNovi Salk Middle Schook 7106.6 0-1
Charlie Olaechea Dynamic 8157.2 Juan Mejia Brentwood South Middle school 8261.7 0-1
Nick Mazza Commack 9234.2 Ansel Then N/A 9078.4 0-1
Nolan Tordy N/A 7131.7 Jack Longobucco Jonas Salk Middle School 6885.7 0-1
Anthony Afanador smithtown 8482.0 James Toscano Seaford 8269.2 1-0
Colin Griffin Bellmore 4638.8 Danny Curich LAW 4968.7 0-1
Chris Viera Wm floyd 7685.5 matthew cangelosi N/A 7821.6 1-0
Joseph Mattei N/A 8786.5 Michael Cassano Salk 8852.8 1-0
Joseph D'avanzo West Islip 7836.8 Killian Foy Macarthur 7786.5 0-1
Ralph Boccio Salk 7280.3 Richie Patanjo sachem east 7460.9 1-0
Joseph Walsh Dalers 7467.6 James Jennison Salk 7257.1 0-1
Domenic DeVuono N/A 6174.1 Matt Martorana Seaford 6636.4 0-1
Christian Lievano Ward Melville 8192.7 Ryan Arbeit wantagh 7860.6 1-0
John Cuddy N/A 6559.1 Patrick McClernon Seaford 6804.0 0-1
Yerik Guardado Dynamic wrestling 5644.8 Luca Paletta N/A 5321.8 0-1
Teddy Harris VHW 6587.5 eric lesak N/A 6738.5 1-0
Thomas Mancini dynamic 8586.7 Dylan LaBonte Salk 7962.9 1-0
Matthew Calvo Salk middle school 5938.2 Gavin Wisotsky 5614.9 0-1
Jonathan Agnoli MacArthur 8000.7 Mason Barany West islip 7913.9 0-1
Ryan Horner Elite Wrestling 5165.5 Brayden LaBonte Five Star 5253.4 1-0
Carmine DiNovi Salk Middle Schook 7111.9 Jason Kwaak Dynamic 7842.3 0-1
Michael Casey MacArthur 8958.3 Israel Aucancela Brentwood 8844.2 0-1
Anthony Harris Salk/MacArthur 8626.5 Vinny Milazzo Commack 8317.1 0-1
Matt McDermott Dynamic 6238.0 Jake D'Orsa LAW Wrestling Academy 5483.5 1-0
Luke Burke MacArthur 7187.7 Anthony Severino Dynamic 7025.6 1-0
luke Neuer N/A 6328.6 Dean Crovatto New Rocehlle 6495.0 0-1
Michael Reynolds Dynamic Wrestling 7709.6 Killian Foy Macarthur 7591.3 0-1
Jack Coffey East Meadow 7631.1 Jack Fantigrossi Comsewogue 7532.0 1-0
Chase Berkowitz VHW 4667.6 Brett Levine dynamic 5208.1 0-1
Antonio Mazza Commack 6899.6 Craig Mangio Farmingdale 7246.8 0-1
Junito Palomino Salk 8017.9 matthew cangelosi N/A 8026.5 1-0
Charlie Olaechea Dynamic 8012.5 Joseph D'avanzo West Islip 8044.1 1-0
Ryan Bozelli LAW Wrestling Academy 4222.5 Malik Mirzoev N/A 4020.1 1-0
Justin Kern North Babylon 3972.7 Brendan Jewels Bethpage 4297.3 0-1
Anthony Afanador smithtown 8694.6 Arian Parrondo Bay Shore 8672.6 0-1
Jonathan Granito Blue Wave 5452.1 Gavin Wisotsky 5435.0 0-1
Nolan Tordy N/A 7305.1 Richie Patanjo sachem east 7351.6 0-1
Tyler Conzo Dynamic 5402.9 Louis Kennedy VHW 5402.5 1-0
Tommaso Clarke hauppauge 7135.7 John Reynolds kellenberg 7160.7 0-1
Rory Kennedy VHW 3406.1 Aidan Mathers East Islip 3917.9 0-1
Luca Paletta N/A 5114.2 Daniel Barone N/A 5166.8 1-0
Michael Hanlon Law Wrestling Academy 5162.3 Brayden LaBonte Five Star 4990.0 0-1
Frankie Servidio Blue wave 4758.3 Danny Curich LAW 4873.9 0-1
Matt Martorana Seaford 6692.6 Anthony Severino Dynamic 6996.7 0-1
Santino Franco VHW 2876.8 Junior Perez Dynamic 2600.3 1-0
ethan de la cruz rhino 6063.1 Jake D'Orsa LAW Wrestling Academy 5493.1 1-0
Brett Levine dynamic 5236.3 Xavier "XMAN" Seabury north babylon 5277.8 0-1
Trey Kiernan Restreppo 3712.8 Adam Khwaja HHH 3527.4 1-0
Danny Poggi Dynamic 7436.6 James Jennison Salk 7484.5 1-0
Richie Patanjo sachem east 7221.5 Nick Zins Smithtown West 7214.7 1-0
Domenic DeVuono N/A 6439.1 John Cuddy N/A 6294.1 0-1
Luke Burke MacArthur 6916.7 Patrick McClernon Seaford 7075.0 1-0
Dean Crovatto New Rocehlle 6477.1 Matthew Calvo Salk middle school 5955.2 1-0
Brendan Jewels Bethpage 4417.6 Colin Griffin Bellmore 4524.5 0-1
Danny Curich LAW 4980.3 Ryan Horner Elite Wrestling 5078.9 0-1
Joseph Walsh Dalers 7699.1 Philip DellaCroce N/A 7644.0 0-1
Chase Berkowitz VHW 4745.0 Nicky Harris VHW 4970.5 0-1
Killian Foy Macarthur 7427.3 Craig Mangio Farmingdale 7448.2 1-0
Carmine DiNovi Salk Middle Schook 6979.0 eric lesak N/A 6871.4 1-0
Yerik Guardado Dynamic wrestling 5746.5 Tanner Tutku Massapequa 5712.4 0-1
Jason Kwaak Dynamic 7931.9 Kenny Leverich Smithtown West 7447.8 0-1
Benjamin Strittmatter N/A 3783.1 Malik Mirzoev N/A 3955.3 0-1
Jack Coffey East Meadow 7903.5 Joseph D'avanzo West Islip 7771.7 0-1
Vinny Milazzo Commack 8274.8 Ethan Weiss N/A 7904.2 1-0
Antonio Mazza Commack 6997.6 Jayden Berrios Sachem North 7193.1 0-1
John Reynolds kellenberg 7359.0 Jack Fantigrossi Comsewogue 7362.0 0-1
Christian Lievano Ward Melville 7996.0 Ryan Arbeit wantagh 8047.5 1-0
Matthew Calvo Salk middle school 6088.3 luke Neuer N/A 6195.5 0-1
Jon Tutku Massapequa 4520.9 Salvatore Franco VHW 4730.3 0-1
Seven Lynn Shore Thing 4385.1 Ryan Bozelli LAW Wrestling Academy 4336.9 1-0
Gavin Wisotsky 5356.7 Ryan Horner Elite Wrestling 5133.6 1-0
Charlie Bergonzi 5741.8 Jonathan Granito Blue Wave 5519.5 1-0
Justin Kern North Babylon 4082.1 Christian Gilmore VHW 4158.5 0-1
Brayden LaBonte Five Star 4774.8 Frankie Servidio Blue wave 4821.1 1-0
Colin Griffin Bellmore 4533.7 Daniel Barone N/A 5157.1 0-1
Trey Kiernan Restreppo 3633.6 Rory Kennedy VHW 3538.3 1-0
Dean Silvio Law 3540.2 Antonio Costantini N/A 3477.6 0-1
Louis Kennedy VHW 5165.1 Brett Levine dynamic 5278.4 1-0
Richie Patanjo sachem east 7047.0 Jack Longobucco Jonas Salk Middle School 7135.6 1-0
Tommaso Clarke hauppauge 7232.0 Craig Mangio Farmingdale 7269.9 0-1
Matt McDermott Dynamic 6233.1 Tanner Tutku Massapequa 5726.8 1-0
Matt Martorana Seaford 6498.5 John Cuddy N/A 6488.2 1-0
Adam Khwaja HHH 3399.0 Dominick Visalli Dynamic 3309.7 1-0
Tyler Conzo Dynamic 5376.9 Xavier "XMAN" Seabury north babylon 5310.9 1-0
Michael Hanlon Law Wrestling Academy 5340.4 Jake D'Orsa LAW Wrestling Academy 5362.2 0-1
Junior Perez Dynamic 2839.3 Adam Giunta Bethpage PAL 2694.7 0-1
Santino Franco VHW 3041.6 Benjamin Gilmore VHW 3037.5 0-1
dominic aparicio dynamic 4648.6 Brendan Jewels Bethpage 4546.6 1-0
Domenic DeVuono N/A 6457.2 Anthony Severino Dynamic 6987.4 0-1
Danny Curich LAW 4821.8 Salvatore Franco VHW 4830.2 1-0
ethan de la cruz rhino 6029.2 Jake Giunta Bethpage PAL 5737.0 1-0
Dominick Visalli Dynamic 3309.5 Alphonse Silvio LAW 2175.9 1-0
Jason Kwaak Dynamic 7931.2 Patrick McClernon Seaford 7077.9 1-0
Frankie Servidio Blue wave 4845.2 Ryan Horner Elite Wrestling 5078.8 0-1
Malik Mirzoev N/A 4175.1 Aidan Mathers East Islip 3841.9 0-1
Zack Levine dynamic 4071.6 Ryan Bozelli LAW Wrestling Academy 4269.1 0-1
luke Neuer N/A 6202.2 Luke Burke MacArthur 6910.0 0-1
Matthew Calvo Salk middle school 5990.9 Yerik Guardado Dynamic wrestling 5794.0 1-0
Teddy Harris VHW 6752.7 Carmine DiNovi Salk Middle Schook 6813.8 0-1
Luca Paletta N/A 5172.3 Jonathan Granito Blue Wave 5469.7 0-1
eric lesak N/A 6780.4 Dean Crovatto New Rocehlle 6568.1 1-0
Gavin Wisotsky 5579.6 Charlie Bergonzi 5518.9 0-1
Rory Kennedy VHW 3567.1 Anthony Messina dynamic 4001.7 0-1
Chase Berkowitz VHW 4655.5 Seven Lynn Shore Thing 4450.9 1-0
Trey Kiernan Restreppo 3804.8 Benjamin Strittmatter N/A 3611.9 0-1
Brayden LaBonte Five Star 4934.7 Daniel Barone N/A 5005.2 0-1
Jake D'Orsa LAW Wrestling Academy 5417.5 Tanner Tutku Massapequa 5671.5 0-1
Justin Kern North Babylon 4067.2 Dean Silvio Law 3558.5 1-0
Brett Levine dynamic 5307.7 Tyler Conzo Dynamic 5348.6 0-1
Jon Tutku Massapequa 4380.0 Ryan Bozelli LAW Wrestling Academy 4442.1 1-0
Xavier "XMAN" Seabury north babylon 5280.1 Ryan Horner Elite Wrestling 5178.9 1-0
Christian Gilmore VHW 4272.8 Colin Griffin Bellmore 4419.4 0-1
Christian Gilmore VHW 4272.8 Colin Griffin Bellmore 4419.4 0-1
Santino Franco VHW 3147.1 Adam Khwaja HHH 3287.9 0-1
Alphonse Silvio LAW 2184.9 Junior Perez Dynamic 2830.7 0-1
Zack Levine dynamic 4071.4 Benjamin Gilmore VHW 3038.5 1-0
Jake Giunta Bethpage PAL 5650.4 Michael Hanlon Law Wrestling Academy 5427.0 1-0
Salvatore Franco VHW 4729.7 dominic aparicio dynamic 4722.5 1-0
ethan de la cruz rhino 6118.8 Matt McDermott Dynamic 6193.6 0-1
Frankie Servidio Blue wave 4808.5 Brendan Jewels Bethpage 4660.0 1-0
Danny Curich LAW 5058.1 Louis Kennedy VHW 4889.5 0-1
Daniel Barone N/A 5031.5 Charlie Bergonzi 5492.6 0-1
Anthony Messina dynamic 4007.3 Ryan Bozelli LAW Wrestling Academy 4415.1 0-1
Seven Lynn Shore Thing 4295.4 Malik Mirzoev N/A 4315.4 1-0
Tyler Conzo Dynamic 5314.8 Ryan Horner Elite Wrestling 5334.1 1-0
Aidan Mathers East Islip 3722.8 Dean Silvio Law 3778.9 1-0
Luca Paletta N/A 5401.6 Gavin Wisotsky 5350.3 0-1
Benjamin Strittmatter N/A 3527.5 Adam Khwaja HHH 3421.9 1-0
Nicky Harris VHW 5048.9 Brett Levine dynamic 5294.0 0-1
Trey Kiernan Restreppo 3741.4 Antonio Costantini N/A 3563.8 1-0
Rory Kennedy VHW 3311.0 Dominick Visalli Dynamic 3411.2 1-0
Zack Levine dynamic 4090.6 Jon Tutku Massapequa 4329.1 0-1
Xavier "XMAN" Seabury north babylon 5268.1 Louis Kennedy VHW 4942.8 1-0
Colin Griffin Bellmore 4150.9 Justin Kern North Babylon 4275.0 1-0
Santino Franco VHW 2833.9 Junior Perez Dynamic 3160.4 1-0
Christian Gilmore VHW 4405.1 Brendan Jewels Bethpage 4527.7 0-1
Ryan Bozelli LAW Wrestling Academy 4507.5 Salvatore Franco VHW 4668.4 0-1
Malik Mirzoev N/A 4447.6 Chase Berkowitz VHW 4466.1 0-1
Adam Giunta Bethpage PAL 2667.6 Alphonse Silvio LAW 2212.0 1-0
Anthony Messina dynamic 3974.3 Dean Silvio Law 3985.3 1-0
Aidan Mathers East Islip 3596.8 Adam Khwaja HHH 3655.1 1-0
Zack Levine dynamic 4075.1 Trey Kiernan Restreppo 3780.5 1-0