WAR Zone CT WAY Matches

Wrestler 1 Team Rating Wrestler 2 Team Rating Result
Jackson Meehan N/A 7115.2 Joseph Singer Madbulls 6609.1 1-0
Ayham Alardah North Rockland 9249.5 Karriem Hoe Ascension 8505.6 0-1
Louis Greenwood Ludlow High School 10166.1 Nicolas Paredes East Stroudsburg North HS 11654.4 0-1
Jeremy Sanchez East stroudsburg North 9019.0 Anthony Obando brentwood 8365.4 1-0
Gabe Simard Bay State Wrestling 9655.4 Moshe Mitchell East Stroudsburg North 10074.0 1-0
Tarah Krupa Wonder Women 6690.2 Casey Phelan GSR Wrestling Academy 7003.1 0-1
Griffin Alterio NYWA 8987.3 Michael Simpfenderfer Wappingersfalls 7798.1 1-0
Jackson Brady Goshen, Hudson Valley Wrestling Academy 7614.7 Henry Villodas Goshen Wrestling 8237.4 0-1
Jeremiah Irizarry Roughhouse 8130.5 Anthony Obando brentwood 8311.9 0-1
Ronnie Christolin Madbulls 8832.6 Hunter Lundberg Putnam Valley 9022.4 0-1
Dominic ROBINSON GSR Wrestling Academy 8643.1 Xavian Natal Doughboy 8749.5 0-1
Nick St.Peter Ascension 11713.1 Nicolas Paredes East Stroudsburg North HS 11329.0 0-1
Tyce VanderGoot Raiders Mat Club 8152.9 Bobby Depolito Raiders mat club 8205.9 0-1
Alex Ashooh GSR 11997.4 Denali Collins Colchester Bobcats 10224.1 1-0
Marcus Brown N/A 9883.3 Dean Appell Putnam Valley 9738.9 0-1
Salvatore Spillane Fordham 8241.7 Colton Pelletier Ascension 8492.4 0-1
Jason Singer Mad Bulls 8622.4 Josiah Gomez Fitchburg 8522.6 0-1
Ayham Alardah North Rockland 9012.1 Edgar Feliciano Jr. GSR 9125.5 1-0
Michael Simpfenderfer Wappingersfalls 7833.2 Henry Villodas Goshen Wrestling 8200.5 0-1
Bobby Depolito Raiders mat club 8101.4 Travis Appell Putnam Valley 7971.1 1-0
Justin Monge Putnam Valley 7460.4 Joe Castellone Mayo Quanchi 7817.6 0-1
Gabe Simard Bay State Wrestling 9484.3 James Powers Raider Mat Club 9449.6 1-0
Lorenzo Caratozzolo Norwalk MadBulls 9077.3 Devin Matthews Empire 9493.9 0-1
Elijah Wood Mayo Quanchi 7254.0 Jackson Brady Goshen, Hudson Valley Wrestling Academy 7571.9 0-1
Jeremy Sanchez East stroudsburg North 9003.3 Abbie Dumont Wonder woman 8456.8 1-0
Louis Greenwood Ludlow High School 10205.9 Miguel Santiago Granite State Rebellion 10578.6 0-1
Kyle Matthews N/A 10231.3 Moshe Mitchell East Stroudsburg North 10302.3 1-0
Ronnie Christolin Madbulls 8982.6 Jake Aldi Ascension 9010.2 0-1
Alexander Marshall Ascension 9533.3 Robert Gierum Fox Lane 9339.9 1-0
Nicolas Paredes East Stroudsburg North HS 11328.3 Denali Collins Colchester Bobcats 10224.8 1-0
Xavian Natal Doughboy 8879.1 Antonio Nicholas Ludlowe 8965.6 0-1
Jason Singer Mad Bulls 8621.8 Benjahmin Wilcox Top Flight 7531.8 1-0
Michael Simpfenderfer Wappingersfalls 7840.1 Josiah Gomez Fitchburg 8515.7 0-1
Drew Greco Vision Wrestling 8651.3 Karriem Hoe Ascension 8722.6 1-0
Colton Pelletier Ascension 8353.0 Tyce VanderGoot Raiders Mat Club 8272.4 1-0
Johnathon Kostner NYWA 10074.1 Hayden Robinson GSR Wrestling Academy 9818.5 0-1
Dylan Hogan East Stroudsburg North 10268.3 Israel Tricoche Jr. GSW 9828.5 1-0
Jordan Brown N/A 7787.4 Jackson Brady Goshen, Hudson Valley Wrestling Academy 7690.5 1-0
Dominic ROBINSON GSR Wrestling Academy 8710.6 Hunter Lundberg Putnam Valley 8954.9 0-1
Ian Karlin newtown nywa 6753.5 Joseph Singer Madbulls 6788.2 1-0
Edgar Feliciano Jr. GSR 9221.8 Devin Matthews Empire 9397.6 0-1
Shane Appell putnam Valley 9144.6 Ayham Alardah North Rockland 9265.8 1-0
Nick St.Peter Ascension 12083.3 Alex Ashooh GSR 11645.7 0-1
luis zambrano Fairfield Ludlowe falcons 8590.6 Jeremiah Irizarry Roughhouse 8153.6 1-0
William Leischner Roughhouse 6497.7 Trevin Guardarrama Ascension Wrestling Academy 6751.1 1-0
Christian bolde NYWA 8333.0 Josiah Gomez Fitchburg 8337.7 0-1
Moshe Mitchell East Stroudsburg North 10299.3 James Powers Raider Mat Club 9452.6 1-0
Henry Villodas Goshen Wrestling 8531.6 Anthony Obando brentwood 8113.6 0-1
alex greco vision 7424.1 Elijah Wood Mayo Quanchi 7426.9 1-0
Michael Simpfenderfer Wappingersfalls 7899.1 Salvatore Spillane Fordham 8182.7 0-1
Marcus Brown N/A 9686.9 Gabe Simard Bay State Wrestling 9680.7 1-0
Jason Singer Mad Bulls 8725.0 Griffin Alterio NYWA 8884.1 0-1
Israel Tricoche Jr. GSW 10039.7 Kyle Matthews N/A 10020.1 0-1
Carlo Tucci Norwalk MadBulls 7765.4 Bobby Depolito Raiders mat club 8044.0 0-1
Hayden Robinson GSR Wrestling Academy 9955.4 Louis Greenwood Ludlow High School 10069.0 0-1
Nicolas Paredes East Stroudsburg North HS 11694.8 Alex Ashooh GSR 11279.2 0-1
Denali Collins Colchester Bobcats 10578.6 Miguel Santiago Granite State Rebellion 10224.8 0-1
Tyce VanderGoot Raiders Mat Club 8278.1 Ronnie Christolin Madbulls 8976.6 0-1
Robert Gierum Fox Lane 9536.2 Dean Appell Putnam Valley 9542.6 0-1
Franco Arduino Stamford Srestling 6083.9 Ian Karlin newtown nywa 6747.5 0-1
Joe Castellone Mayo Quanchi 7930.5 Jeremiah Irizarry Roughhouse 8040.7 0-1
Joseph Singer Madbulls 7109.2 Christopher DellaBella N/A 6643.0 0-1
Lorenzo Caratozzolo Norwalk MadBulls 9065.4 Abbie Dumont Wonder woman 8469.3 1-0
Antonio Nicholas Ludlowe 8797.5 Drew Greco Vision Wrestling 8757.3 1-0
Xavian Natal Doughboy 9176.3 Edgar Feliciano Jr. GSR 8908.9 0-1
Josiah Gomez Fitchburg 8424.8 Karriem Hoe Ascension 8635.5 0-1
Devin Matthews Empire 9187.6 Jeremy Sanchez East stroudsburg North 9224.3 1-0
Justin Monge Putnam Valley 7423.4 Casey Phelan GSR Wrestling Academy 7036.5 1-0
Calvin Carmody New London Youth Wrestling 5926.3 Trevin Guardarrama Ascension Wrestling Academy 6748.3 0-1
Michael Simpfenderfer Wappingersfalls 7738.5 Benjahmin Wilcox Top Flight 7684.4 1-0
Jason Singer Mad Bulls 8648.0 Christian bolde NYWA 8410.0 1-0
Griffin Alterio NYWA 9031.2 Ayham Alardah North Rockland 9111.0 0-1
Yuri Case Fairfield Ludlowe High School 8488.6 Dominic ROBINSON GSR Wrestling Academy 8573.1 0-1
Hunter Lundberg Putnam Valley 9308.4 Jake Aldi Ascension 8638.0 0-1
Elijah Wood Mayo Quanchi 7599.9 Jordan Brown N/A 7614.4 0-1
Jacob Pressler Fairfield Ludlow HS 8169.6 Bobby Depolito Raiders mat club 8280.1 1-0
Colton Pelletier Ascension 8151.2 Travis Appell Putnam Valley 8172.9 1-0
Carlo Tucci Norwalk MadBulls 7705.3 Stephen Numme GPS 7436.2 1-0
Phoenix Gardella N/A 6999.7 Xaedyn Natal Fitchburg 6956.6 0-1
Jeremiah Irizarry Roughhouse 7930.5 Jackson Brady Goshen, Hudson Valley Wrestling Academy 7800.7 1-0
Salvatore Spillane Fordham 8238.0 Ray DeCamillo Jr Mad Bulls 8545.5 0-1
luis zambrano Fairfield Ludlowe falcons 8661.9 Ronnie Christolin Madbulls 8905.3 0-1
Ryan Taggart Roughhouse 6480.1 Justin Riello Stony Point 6557.8 1-0
Casey Phelan GSR Wrestling Academy 7094.6 alex greco vision 7381.4 0-1
Joe Castellone Mayo Quanchi 8050.3 Tyce VanderGoot Raiders Mat Club 8158.3 0-1
Ian Karlin newtown nywa 6844.8 Jackson Sorel Wolfgang 6967.0 0-1
Nicholas Singer Mad Bulls 7696.7 William Leischner Roughhouse 6498.1 1-0
Tristian Braxton Drillmasters 6608.8 Ryan Schneider Norwalk Madbulls 6699.3 0-1
Stephen Numme GPS 7363.8 Joseph Singer Madbulls 7218.3 1-0
Alexander Marshall Ascension 9383.2 Shane Appell putnam Valley 9294.7 1-0
Christopher DellaBella N/A 6628.2 Franco Arduino Stamford Srestling 6099.5 1-0
Lanah Holeman Roughhouse 6467.9 Justin Riello Stony Point 6411.5 0-1
Calvin Carmody New London Youth Wrestling 6052.8 Jakobi Hagar N/A 6146.1 0-1
Nicholas Singer Mad Bulls 7691.6 Jackson Sorel Wolfgang 6972.1 1-0
Tristian Braxton Drillmasters 6841.7 Xaedyn Natal Fitchburg 6711.5 0-1
Joseph Stoerzinger MarcAurele 7178.3 Phoenix Gardella N/A 7148.8 1-0
Christopher DellaBella N/A 6773.7 Jackson Sorel Wolfgang 6826.6 0-1
Edgar Feliciano Jr. GSR 9170.6 Hunter Lundberg Putnam Valley 9059.8 0-1
Christian bolde NYWA 8420.1 Lorenzo Caratozzolo Norwalk MadBulls 9055.3 0-1
Jackson Meehan N/A 7165.1 Seth Frendel 7483.0 0-1
Amari Payton North rockland 6156.2 Jakobi Hagar N/A 6410.7 1-0
Carlo Tucci Norwalk MadBulls 7964.3 Linda Holeman Roughhouse 7802.4 0-1
Benjahmin Wilcox Top Flight 7967.4 Joe Castellone Mayo Quanchi 7781.5 0-1
Griffin Alterio NYWA 8848.0 Karriem Hoe Ascension 8818.7 1-0
Joseph Singer Madbulls 7417.3 Elijah Wood Mayo Quanchi 7400.9 0-1
Nicholas Singer Mad Bulls 7515.6 alex greco vision 7524.8 1-0
terry brannigan westport 8930.4 Xavian Natal Doughboy 9048.4 0-1
Casey Phelan GSR Wrestling Academy 7291.8 Richie Patanjo sachem east 7278.6 0-1
Jeremiah Irizarry Roughhouse 7810.0 Stanley Grom North Rockland Mat Club 7690.1 1-0
Josiah Gomez Fitchburg 8578.3 Drew Greco Vision Wrestling 8660.5 0-1
Ryan Taggart Roughhouse 6228.5 Ava Guilmette Ascension wrestling academy 6404.5 1-0
Antonio Nicholas Ludlowe 8955.2 Devin Matthews Empire 9029.9 0-1
Franco Arduino Stamford Srestling 6286.2 Justin Riello Stony Point 6274.3 0-1
Jacob Pressler Fairfield Ludlow HS 8052.6 Jackson Brady Goshen, Hudson Valley Wrestling Academy 7911.9 1-0
Ian Karlin newtown nywa 7070.2 Phoenix Gardella N/A 6899.1 0-1
Dominic ROBINSON GSR Wrestling Academy 8517.5 Tyce VanderGoot Raiders Mat Club 8211.2 1-0
Xaedyn Natal Fitchburg 6861.3 Jaiden James Smith funk academy 6936.0 0-1
Joseph Stoerzinger MarcAurele 7032.4 Jackson Sorel Wolfgang 6980.2 1-0
Ronnie Christolin Madbulls 8774.7 Henry Villodas Goshen Wrestling 8662.2 1-0
Bobby Depolito Raiders mat club 8480.7 luis zambrano Fairfield Ludlowe falcons 8461.3 0-1
Oliver D'Anna Staples 8366.1 Ray DeCamillo Jr Mad Bulls 8363.7 0-1
Jake Aldi Ascension 8438.0 Salvatore Spillane Fordham 8438.0 1-0
Tristian Braxton Drillmasters 6602.8 Lanah Holeman Roughhouse 6719.3 1-0
JT Schneider Norwalk Madbulls 5844.1 Justin Reiss RIWA 6033.4 1-0
Jason Singer Mad Bulls 8966.3 Xavian Natal Doughboy 8730.1 0-1
Michael Simpfenderfer Wappingersfalls 7774.3 Tyce VanderGoot Raiders Mat Club 8177.2 0-1
Richie Patanjo sachem east 7290.7 Linda Holeman Roughhouse 7781.1 0-1
Calvin Carmody New London Youth Wrestling 6211.3 Ava Guilmette Ascension wrestling academy 6253.9 0-1
Jakobi Hagar N/A 6636.1 Trevin Guardarrama Ascension Wrestling Academy 6522.9 0-1
Jackson Brady Goshen, Hudson Valley Wrestling Academy 7862.5 Seth Frendel 7532.4 1-0
Stanley Grom North Rockland Mat Club 7471.4 Noah Simard Bay State Wrestling 7524.2 1-0
Travis Appell Putnam Valley 7966.2 Joe Castellone Mayo Quanchi 7977.9 1-0
Benjahmin Wilcox Top Flight 8261.0 Ray DeCamillo Jr Mad Bulls 8084.8 0-1
Jackson Meehan N/A 7091.7 Christopher DellaBella N/A 6843.4 1-0
Aiden Gilmore Hanover Hawkeyes 5970.5 Amari Payton North rockland 5998.5 0-1
Henry Villodas Goshen Wrestling 8852.8 Hunter Lundberg Putnam Valley 8869.2 0-1
Luke Grafmuller Arlington 4674.1 Ben Barrasso Tewksbury 5743.7 0-1
Justin Monge Putnam Valley 7606.9 Jeremiah Irizarry Roughhouse 7635.7 0-1
Yuri Case Fairfield Ludlowe High School 8128.3 Colton Pelletier Ascension 8511.5 1-0
terry brannigan westport 8652.8 Dominic ROBINSON GSR Wrestling Academy 8795.1 1-0
Nicholas Singer Mad Bulls 7866.8 Jordan Brown N/A 7244.7 0-1
alex greco vision 7556.6 Carlo Tucci Norwalk MadBulls 7923.2 0-1
Ryan Taggart Roughhouse 6232.1 Joseph Stoerzinger MarcAurele 7028.8 0-1
Jacob Pressler Fairfield Ludlow HS 8353.7 luis zambrano Fairfield Ludlowe falcons 8160.2 0-1
Jackson Sorel Wolfgang 6805.7 Tristian Braxton Drillmasters 6777.3 1-0
aiden lamarre ascension 6425.4 Justin Riello Stony Point 6406.2 1-0
Bly Christianson Wilton 5104.0 Jake Reiss RIWA 4961.8 0-1
Stephen Numme GPS 7247.5 Ian Karlin newtown nywa 7220.5 1-0
Tyce VanderGoot Raiders Mat Club 7992.1 Linda Holeman Roughhouse 7966.2 1-0
Franco Arduino Stamford Srestling 6342.8 Ryan Schneider Norwalk Madbulls 6645.5 0-1
Evan Christianson Wilton 5880.9 Amari Payton North rockland 5755.6 0-1
JT Schneider Norwalk Madbulls 5844.8 Jaiden James Smith funk academy 6935.3 0-1
Trevin Guardarrama Ascension Wrestling Academy 6605.7 Phoenix Gardella N/A 6816.3 0-1
Casey Phelan GSR Wrestling Academy 6894.0 Elijah Wood Mayo Quanchi 7798.7 1-0
Bobby Depolito Raiders mat club 8296.3 Ray DeCamillo Jr Mad Bulls 8269.2 1-0
Justin Reiss RIWA 6330.5 Ava Guilmette Ascension wrestling academy 5924.7 0-1
Ronnie Christolin Madbulls 8540.1 Oliver D'Anna Staples 8600.7 1-0
Matthew Stoerzinger MarcAurele 6307.9 William Leischner Roughhouse 6308.4 0-1
Reese Fusaro Ascension 5605.8 Ben Barrasso Tewksbury 5519.1 0-1
Calvin Carmody New London Youth Wrestling 6237.1 Lanah Holeman Roughhouse 6692.1 0-1
Carlo Tucci Norwalk MadBulls 7840.5 Noah Simard Bay State Wrestling 7606.9 1-0
Seth Frendel 7578.9 Joe Castellone Mayo Quanchi 7931.4 0-1
alex lamarre ascension 5886.1 Angelo Desisto Doughboy 5885.2 1-0
Richie Patanjo sachem east 7349.7 Jeremiah Irizarry Roughhouse 7531.9 0-1
Jordan Brown N/A 7170.0 Christopher DellaBella N/A 6914.4 1-0
Kaleb Keckler Doughboy 5048.9 Jake Reiss RIWA 5185.8 1-0
Jackson Brady Goshen, Hudson Valley Wrestling Academy 7699.1 Stanley Grom North Rockland Mat Club 7634.8 1-0
Luke Grafmuller Arlington 4844.8 Tanner Heckler Nywa 4846.3 0-1
Justin Riello Stony Point 6447.2 Phoenix Gardella N/A 6763.3 0-1
Kyle Ward Red Nose 5563.6 Amari Payton North rockland 5568.0 0-1
Jakobi Hagar N/A 6627.7 Aiden Gilmore Hanover Hawkeyes 5978.5 1-0
Nicholas Singer Mad Bulls 7865.6 Xaedyn Natal Fitchburg 6862.5 1-0
Joseph Stoerzinger MarcAurele 6819.1 Ryan Schneider Norwalk Madbulls 6855.2 1-0
William Leischner Roughhouse 6139.9 Ava Guilmette Ascension wrestling academy 6084.8 1-0
Ian Karlin newtown nywa 7340.3 alex greco vision 7448.5 0-1
Brayden LaBonte Five Star 5357.4 Bly Christianson Wilton 5196.3 1-0
Christopher DellaBella N/A 7108.8 Stephen Numme GPS 7118.6 0-1
Jackson Sorel Wolfgang 6669.7 aiden lamarre ascension 6554.6 1-0
Trevin Guardarrama Ascension Wrestling Academy 6476.3 Ryan Taggart Roughhouse 6361.5 1-0
Ben Barrasso Tewksbury 5771.4 Evan Christianson Wilton 5653.2 0-1
Matthew Stoerzinger MarcAurele 6266.7 Angelo Desisto Doughboy 5930.8 1-0
Justin Reiss RIWA 6157.8 Aiden Gilmore Hanover Hawkeyes 6160.3 1-0
Tanner Heckler Nywa 4968.9 Jake Reiss RIWA 5056.7 0-1
Franco Arduino Stamford Srestling 6394.7 Tristian Braxton Drillmasters 6725.4 0-1
Jack Lightfoot Doughboy 5919.4 Reese Fusaro Ascension 5667.8 1-0
Jaiden James Smith funk academy 6815.3 aiden lamarre ascension 6680.9 1-0
Chase Kastner Ascension 5382.5 Kevin Gerheart Pocono Mountain East 5518.5 1-0
Jax Sgrulletta RIDGEFIELD 5292.7 Kaleb Keckler Doughboy 5156.3 1-0
Luke Grafmuller Arlington 5069.1 Bly Christianson Wilton 4983.2 0-1
Travis Gauvin Ascension 4290.7 Dean Silvio Law 3714.7 1-0
Nicholas Singer Mad Bulls 7864.4 Ryan Schneider Norwalk Madbulls 6856.4 1-0
Justin Riello Stony Point 6519.7 Joseph Stoerzinger MarcAurele 6725.4 0-1
Brayden LaBonte Five Star 5472.2 Reese Fusaro Ascension 5519.4 0-1
Travis Gauvin Ascension 4275.5 Dean Silvio Law 3724.3 1-0
Angelo Desisto Doughboy 5774.2 Kyle Ward Red Nose 5712.4 1-0
Calvin Carmody New London Youth Wrestling 6545.2 Jakobi Hagar N/A 6335.0 0-1
Cole Sanderson Mayo quanchi 5303.0 Jake Reiss RIWA 5172.4 1-0
Aiden Gilmore Hanover Hawkeyes 6134.8 Evan Christianson Wilton 5677.4 1-0
Trevin Guardarrama Ascension Wrestling Academy 6310.7 Ava Guilmette Ascension wrestling academy 6250.4 1-0
Ryan Taggart Roughhouse 6568.1 Phoenix Gardella N/A 6556.7 0-1
Jack Lightfoot Doughboy 6166.5 Matthew Stoerzinger MarcAurele 6031.9 0-1
Sergio Munoz Fitchburg youth wrestling 4640.0 Cadence Grover N/A 3249.0 1-0
alex lamarre ascension 5736.5 Reese Fusaro Ascension 5661.5 1-0
Bly Christianson Wilton 4765.6 Stephen Martin N/A 4838.1 1-0
Ben Barrasso Tewksbury 6014.3 Justin Reiss RIWA 5938.6 0-1
Kevin Gerheart Pocono Mountain East 5320.8 Kaleb Keckler Doughboy 5354.0 1-0
Jax Sgrulletta RIDGEFIELD 5071.1 Tanner Heckler Nywa 5202.2 1-0
Luke Grafmuller Arlington 5124.5 Brayden LaBonte Five Star 5431.5 0-1
JT Schneider Norwalk Madbulls 5846.3 Jaiden James Smith funk academy 6813.8 0-1
Justin Reiss RIWA 6159.4 Jakobi Hagar N/A 6102.6 0-1
Tanner Heckler Nywa 5094.9 Stephen Martin N/A 4945.4 1-0
Peyton Bip Ascension 4507.0 Dean Silvio Law 3727.1 1-0
Evan Christianson Wilton 5524.5 Cole Sanderson Mayo quanchi 5455.9 1-0
Christopher Gerheart Swiftwater 5008.3 Chase Kastner Ascension 5337.8 0-1
Kyle Ward Red Nose 5766.8 Aiden Gilmore Hanover Hawkeyes 6077.5 0-1
Reese Fusaro Ascension 5851.0 Matthew Stoerzinger MarcAurele 5851.9 0-1
Amari Payton North rockland 5272.5 Jake Reiss RIWA 5453.1 1-0
Bly Christianson Wilton 5092.8 Jax Sgrulletta RIDGEFIELD 4775.8 0-1
Dean Silvio Law 3794.0 Charlie Atkinson Danbury 3982.8 0-1
alex lamarre ascension 5576.4 Kaleb Keckler Doughboy 5506.1 1-0
Elijah Lim MarcAurele 2947.1 Joey Cotter N/A 4172.4 0-1
Brayden LaBonte Five Star 5278.7 Tanner Heckler Nywa 5292.3 1-0
Allen Gaudenzi _ Restricted Account Newtown ct 3318.8 Jack Rhodes Ridgefield Youth Wrestling 3809.5 0-1
Luke Grafmuller Arlington 5324.5 Evan Christianson Wilton 5324.5 0-1
Cadence Grover N/A 3259.8 Frederick Grover 3855.6 0-1
Kevin Gerheart Pocono Mountain East 5160.1 Stephen Martin N/A 5106.1 1-0
Sergio Munoz Fitchburg youth wrestling 4541.2 Travis Gauvin Ascension 4396.8 1-0
Cole Sanderson Mayo quanchi 5686.1 Matthew Stoerzinger MarcAurele 5633.2 0-1
Kyle Ward Red Nose 5937.4 Justin Reiss RIWA 5988.8 0-1
Ryan Padilla N/A 2599.1 Joey Lanzilli Ridgefield 2061.0 1-0
Angelo Desisto Doughboy 6078.5 Jack Lightfoot Doughboy 5877.4 0-1
Nolan Hariegel Carmel 2731.6 Alphonse Silvio LAW 2347.8 1-0
Chase Kastner Ascension 5233.0 Carter Lanzilli Ridgefield 5077.7 1-0
Tanner Heckler Nywa 4906.6 Bly Christianson Wilton 5478.5 1-0
Jake Reiss RIWA 5645.2 Reese Fusaro Ascension 5658.9 0-1
Frederick Grover 3863.8 Peyton Bip Ascension 4498.3 0-1
Allen Gaudenzi _ Restricted Account Newtown ct 3321.4 Joey Cotter N/A 4170.1 0-1
Brayden LaBonte Five Star 5398.4 Matthew Stoerzinger MarcAurele 5478.5 0-1
Kaleb Keckler Doughboy 5306.1 Stephen Martin N/A 5306.1 1-0
Dean Silvio Law 3633.4 Ryan Heiser Westport PAL 3685.9 1-0
Cadence Grover N/A 3277.3 Jack Rhodes Ridgefield Youth Wrestling 3794.5 0-1
Charlie Atkinson Danbury 4074.8 Andrew Dolson mattituck 4236.8 0-1
Christopher Gerheart Swiftwater 4754.6 Gavin "The Spider" Beauchamp Dynamic 4936.0 1-0
Jack Lightfoot Doughboy 5847.3 Xavier "XMAN" Seabury north babylon 5411.3 1-0
Kevin Gerheart Pocono Mountain East 5066.8 Jax Sgrulletta RIDGEFIELD 4860.0 1-0
Nolan Hariegel Carmel 2721.0 Natas Gardella N/A 2121.7 1-0
Alphonse Silvio LAW 2142.3 Joey Lanzilli Ridgefield 2288.7 1-0
Sergio Munoz Fitchburg youth wrestling 4469.6 Joey Cotter N/A 4238.1 1-0
Brett Levine dynamic 5099.9 Chase Kastner Ascension 4979.8 0-1
Peyton Bip Ascension 4774.6 Jax Sgrulletta RIDGEFIELD 4569.2 0-1
Xavier "XMAN" Seabury north babylon 5398.3 Carter Lanzilli Ridgefield 5141.3 1-0
Bennett Meehan N/A 3504.8 Jack Rhodes Ridgefield Youth Wrestling 3722.0 0-1
Zack Levine dynamic 3931.8 Andrew Dolson mattituck 4220.9 0-1
Elijah Lim MarcAurele 3187.4 Allen Gaudenzi _ Restricted Account Newtown ct 3093.1 0-1
Dean Silvio Law 3633.9 Christopher Gerheart Swiftwater 4754.0 0-1
Ryan Padilla N/A 2418.2 Joey Lanzilli Ridgefield 2499.7 1-0
Cadence Grover N/A 3281.3 Charlie Atkinson Danbury 4071.2 0-1
Frederick Grover 3935.6 Joey Cotter N/A 4166.3 0-1
Jax Sgrulletta RIDGEFIELD 4863.7 Chase Kastner Ascension 4685.3 0-1
John Heckler NYWA 1842.1 Alphonse Silvio LAW 2079.4 0-1
Peyton Bip Ascension 4921.2 Carter Lanzilli Ridgefield 5002.0 0-1
Sergio Munoz Fitchburg youth wrestling 4498.9 Gavin "The Spider" Beauchamp Dynamic 4920.1 0-1
Allen Gaudenzi _ Restricted Account Newtown ct 2988.4 Nolan Hariegel Carmel 2820.4 1-0
Natas Gardella N/A 2306.4 Joey Lanzilli Ridgefield 2333.0 0-1
Zack Levine dynamic 3924.4 Bennett Meehan N/A 3542.8 1-0
Joey Cotter N/A 4127.8 Jack Rhodes Ridgefield Youth Wrestling 3758.6 1-0
Joey Cotter N/A 3948.5 Jack Rhodes Ridgefield Youth Wrestling 3928.9 1-0
Frederick Grover 3579.5 Andrew Dolson mattituck 4324.9 1-0
Dean Silvio Law 3634.0 Brett Levine dynamic 5099.9 0-1
Charlie Atkinson Danbury 3862.1 Ryan Heiser Westport PAL 3917.6 1-0
Xavier "XMAN" Seabury north babylon 5396.4 Christopher Gerheart Swiftwater 4763.7 1-0
Nolan Hariegel Carmel 2790.6 Joey Lanzilli Ridgefield 2362.8 1-0
Ryan Padilla N/A 2327.0 Alphonse Silvio LAW 2175.4 1-0
Ryan Padilla N/A 2327.0 Alphonse Silvio LAW 2175.4 1-0
Carter Lanzilli Ridgefield 4618.9 Brett Levine dynamic 5161.2 1-0
Carter Lanzilli Ridgefield 4618.9 Brett Levine dynamic 5161.2 1-0
Peyton Bip Ascension 4534.6 Gavin "The Spider" Beauchamp Dynamic 5118.6 1-0
Andrew Dolson mattituck 4408.9 Sergio Munoz Fitchburg youth wrestling 4211.1 0-1
Zack Levine dynamic 3995.4 Jack Rhodes Ridgefield Youth Wrestling 3580.9 0-1
Layla Molina Stamford Warriors 4534.6 Christopher Gerheart Swiftwater 4602.1 0-1
Elijah Lim MarcAurele 3397.3 Frederick Grover 3380.1 0-1
Bennett Meehan N/A 3765.5 Joey Cotter N/A 3725.8 0-1
Dean Silvio Law 3388.4 Cadence Grover N/A 3582.8 1-0
Allen Gaudenzi _ Restricted Account Newtown ct 3085.8 Frederick Grover 3282.7 0-1
Sergio Munoz Fitchburg youth wrestling 3863.4 Charlie Atkinson Danbury 4192.4 1-0
John Heckler NYWA 1867.0 Joey Lanzilli Ridgefield 2337.9 0-1
Ryan Padilla N/A 2359.2 Nolan Hariegel Carmel 2753.0 0-1
Zack Levine dynamic 4050.7 Charlie Atkinson Danbury 3921.2 0-1
Andrew Dolson mattituck 4407.9 Jack Rhodes Ridgefield Youth Wrestling 3584.4 1-0