NUWAY - The Rumble - WAR Zone Matches

Wrestler 1 Team Rating Wrestler 2 Team Rating Result
Marisa Iturrino texas pride 5898.6 Benjamin Iturrino N/A 5950.3 1-0
Jaydon Casey Team casey 8820.3 Samuel Iturrino N/A 8236.4 1-0
Jaydon Casey Team casey 8672.1 Kassie Buckner Stanfast 8594.5 1-0
ava ward N/A 7250.4 Raquel Iturrino Texas pride 7248.2 1-0
Jaydon Casey Team casey 8382.3 Beana Peterson N/A 8550.3 1-0
Raquel Iturrino Texas pride 7260.4 Claribel Kirk N/A 7861.0 0-1
Kassie Buckner Stanfast 8593.7 Aubrey Brown Standfast 7511.4 1-0
Aubrey Brown Standfast 7807.6 Lillian Rose Jones Lady Outlaws 7625.5 0-1
Temprence Watson N/A 8350.3 Beana Peterson N/A 8350.3 0-1
Cupcake Antillon Denver 4767.2 Melina Owens N/A 4344.1 1-0
Rhyan Gallaway Amherst Wrestling Club 6094.2 Madison Clark Norwalk Youth Wrestling 6372.2 1-0
Kade Lester Lions Wrestling Academy 5064.1 Macy Schaefer N/A 5403.4 0-1
Landon Caro N/A 3705.9 Boston Nelson Standfast 2521.5 1-0
Urijah Courter ECS 6019.3 Steven Gonzales Team Utah 4164.5 1-0
Boston Nelson Standfast 2235.1 Colson Beckley Team Tulsa Wrestling Club 2516.9 1-0
Christopher McKeel Oakleaf Knights Attack Wrestling Club 5598.4 Cortez Plowman N/A 6088.6 0-1
Macy Schaefer N/A 5101.2 Kade Lester Lions Wrestling Academy 5336.8 1-0
Boston Nelson Standfast 2561.0 Colson Beckley Team Tulsa Wrestling Club 2173.8 0-1
Madison Clark Norwalk Youth Wrestling 6356.5 Rhyan Gallaway Amherst Wrestling Club 6109.9 0-1
Jace Evers Summit Wrestling Academy 4741.5 Mannix Lum N/A 4363.4 1-0
Mario Del Vecchio Morris Fitness 6440.3 Christopher McKeel Oakleaf Knights Attack Wrestling Club 5601.6 1-0
Boston Nelson Standfast 2561.0 Camdon Farrell Kentwood -132.5 1-0
Rhyan Gallaway Amherst Wrestling Club 6110.0 Aiden Kirk N/A 7536.7 0-1
Colson Beckley Team Tulsa Wrestling Club 2311.0 Boston Nelson Standfast 2423.8 0-1
Mannix Lum N/A 4364.7 Kade Lester Lions Wrestling Academy 5335.5 0-1
Cortez Plowman N/A 6251.7 Mario Del Vecchio Morris Fitness 6268.6 0-1
Lincoln Toombs Summit wrestling academy 4990.1 Macy Schaefer N/A 5478.5 1-0
Mario Del Vecchio Morris Fitness 6274.6 Steven Robles RoughRider's 6992.4 0-1
Breidyn Ralls Buckeye Roughriders 6090.2 Urijah Courter ECS 5691.3 0-1
Mannix Lum N/A 4675.7 Jace Evers Summit Wrestling Academy 4414.2 0-1
Steven Robles RoughRider's 7013.5 Aiden Kirk N/A 7515.6 0-1
Madison Clark Norwalk Youth Wrestling 6753.7 Cortez Plowman N/A 5893.2 0-1
Kade Lester Lions Wrestling Academy 5650.6 Urijah Courter ECS 5376.2 0-1
Mario Del Vecchio Morris Fitness 6122.7 Cortez Plowman N/A 6037.6 1-0
Urijah Courter ECS 5276.8 Lincoln Toombs Summit wrestling academy 5084.5 1-0
Kade Lester Lions Wrestling Academy 5773.5 Cortez Plowman N/A 5914.7 0-1
Lincoln Toombs Summit wrestling academy 4783.4 Mannix Lum N/A 4976.8 1-0